Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/187:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Unionistas CF | 1:0 | Pontevedra CF (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ponferradina | 2:0 | Burgos CF (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CyD Leonesa | 4:0 | Bouzas (20.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Inter de Madrid | 2:2 | Depor Fabril (7.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) R. Valladolid B | 2:2 | UD Sanse (8.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Celta Vigo B | 3:0 | CD Guijuelo (18.) | ||||
(4.) RM Castilla | 2:0 | Las Palmas Atl. (16.) | ||||
(13.) Unión Adarve | 1:1 | Atl. Madrid B (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Navalcarnero | 1:1 | Coruxo FC (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CF Fuenlabrada | 5:1 | Salamanca CF (19.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/186:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) CD Guijuelo | 1:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (8.) | ||||
(20.) Bouzas | 0:3 | Navalcarnero (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) UD Sanse | 4:3 | Inter de Madrid (19.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Atl. Madrid B | 2:2 | RM Castilla (2.) | ||||
(11.) Las Palmas Atl. | 1:0 | Unionistas CF (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Burgos CF | 1:1 | Unión Adarve (14.) | ||||
(18.) Depor Fabril | 0:1 | Celta Vigo B (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Salamanca CF | 0:0 | Ponferradina (3.) | ||||
(5.) Coruxo FC | 1:0 | R. Valladolid B (15.) | ||||
(9.) Pontevedra CF | 2:1 | CyD Leonesa (7.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/8/186:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Navalcarnero | 1:1 | Pontevedra CF (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ponferradina | 1:0 | CD Guijuelo (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/9/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) CyD Leonesa | 0:1 | Las Palmas Atl. (5.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) R. Valladolid B | 1:0 | Bouzas (20.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Celta Vigo B | 0:2 | UD Sanse (1.) | ||||
(3.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:0 | Depor Fabril (19.) | ||||
(16.) Inter de Madrid | 1:1 | Coruxo FC (7.) | ||||
(15.) Unión Adarve | 0:0 | RM Castilla (6.) | ||||
(10.) Unionistas CF | 1:1 | Atl. Madrid B (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Burgos CF | 0:0 | Salamanca CF (18.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/16/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Atl. Madrid B | 1:2 | CyD Leonesa (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RM Castilla | 3:0 | Unionistas CF (15.) | ||||
(9.) Salamanca CF | 4:3 | Unión Adarve (17.) | ||||
(5.) UD Sanse | 1:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Las Palmas Atl. | 1:0 | Navalcarnero (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Depor Fabril | 1:2 | Ponferradina (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Coruxo FC | 0:1 | Celta Vigo B (2.) | ||||
(20.) Bouzas | 0:1 | Inter de Madrid (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD Guijuelo | 1:0 | Burgos CF (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Pontevedra CF | 1:1 | R. Valladolid B (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/23/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) R. Valladolid B | 1:0 | Las Palmas Atl. (5.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celta Vigo B | 3:0 | Bouzas (20.) | ||||
(4.) CF Fuenlabrada | 2:0 | Coruxo FC (15.) | ||||
(9.) Inter de Madrid | 3:0 | Pontevedra CF (14.) | ||||
(11.) Unión Adarve | 1:0 | Unionistas CF (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Burgos CF | 2:1 | Depor Fabril (19.) | ||||
(13.) Navalcarnero | 2:4 | Atl. Madrid B (12.) | ||||
(10.) CyD Leonesa | 1:2 | RM Castilla (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Salamanca CF | 2:3 | CD Guijuelo (6.) | ||||
(1.) Ponferradina | 3:1 | UD Sanse (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/184:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RM Castilla | 3:1 | Navalcarnero (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Unionistas CF | 0:1 | CyD Leonesa (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Bouzas | 0:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Depor Fabril | 1:0 | Salamanca CF (17.) | ||||
(6.) UD Sanse | 2:0 | Burgos CF (16.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Las Palmas Atl. | 1:1 | Inter de Madrid (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Pontevedra CF | 0:0 | Celta Vigo B (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Coruxo FC | 0:1 | Ponferradina (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CD Guijuelo | 2:1 | Unión Adarve (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Atl. Madrid B | 0:0 | R. Valladolid B (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/7/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Celta Vigo B | 0:1 | Las Palmas Atl. (5.) | ||||
(9.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:2 | Pontevedra CF (11.) | ||||
(7.) Inter de Madrid | 5:1 | Atl. Madrid B (13.) | ||||
(18.) Salamanca CF | 0:3 | UD Sanse (4.) | ||||
(15.) Unión Adarve | 0:1 | CyD Leonesa (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Burgos CF | 0:1 | Coruxo FC (12.) | ||||
(16.) Navalcarnero | 0:1 | Unionistas CF (14.) | ||||
(10.) R. Valladolid B | 1:2 | RM Castilla (2.) | ||||
(1.) Ponferradina | 3:0 | Bouzas (20.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) CD Guijuelo | 1:0 | Depor Fabril (19.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/13/185:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Depor Fabril | 2:3 | Unión Adarve (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Unionistas CF | 1:1 | R. Valladolid B (10.) | ||||
(4.) CyD Leonesa | 3:1 | Navalcarnero (18.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RM Castilla | 1:1 | Inter de Madrid (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/14/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UD Sanse | 2:0 | CD Guijuelo (5.) | ||||
(14.) Coruxo FC | 1:1 | Salamanca CF (17.) | ||||
(12.) Atl. Madrid B | 3:0 | Celta Vigo B (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Las Palmas Atl. | 0:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Pontevedra CF | 0:0 | Ponferradina (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Bouzas | 0:1 | Burgos CF (15.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/185:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) R. Valladolid B | 0:0 | CyD Leonesa (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Ponferradina | 0:0 | Las Palmas Atl. (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Celta Vigo B | 1:1 | RM Castilla (3.) | ||||
(4.) CF Fuenlabrada | 2:0 | Atl. Madrid B (13.) | ||||
(8.) Inter de Madrid | 0:0 | Unionistas CF (15.) | ||||
(11.) Unión Adarve | 3:2 | Navalcarnero (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Burgos CF | 0:1 | Pontevedra CF (10.) | ||||
(19.) Depor Fabril | 0:1 | UD Sanse (2.) | ||||
(17.) Salamanca CF | 0:1 | Bouzas (20.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CD Guijuelo | 0:0 | Coruxo FC (14.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/185:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Unionistas CF | 1:1 | Celta Vigo B (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CyD Leonesa | 3:1 | Inter de Madrid (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RM Castilla | 0:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Atl. Madrid B | 1:1 | Ponferradina (1.) | ||||
(12.) Coruxo FC | 1:0 | Depor Fabril (20.) | ||||
(17.) Navalcarnero | 3:2 | R. Valladolid B (13.) | ||||
(2.) UD Sanse | 2:2 | Unión Adarve (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Las Palmas Atl. | 0:0 | Burgos CF (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Bouzas | 2:1 | CD Guijuelo (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pontevedra CF | 2:0 | Salamanca CF (19.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ponferradina | 3:2 | RM Castilla (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Burgos CF | 1:1 | Atl. Madrid B (13.) | ||||
(7.) Celta Vigo B | 3:3 | CyD Leonesa (4.) | ||||
(10.) Inter de Madrid | 1:1 | Navalcarnero (17.) | ||||
(18.) Salamanca CF | 2:0 | Las Palmas Atl. (11.) | ||||
(2.) UD Sanse | 1:1 | Coruxo FC (12.) | ||||
(8.) Unión Adarve | 2:1 | R. Valladolid B (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Depor Fabril | 2:1 | Bouzas (20.) | ||||
(3.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:1 | Unionistas CF (15.) | ||||
(6.) CD Guijuelo | 3:0 | Pontevedra CF (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/187:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) RM Castilla | 1:0 | Burgos CF (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) R. Valladolid B | 2:1 | Inter de Madrid (12.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Atl. Madrid B | 2:1 | Salamanca CF (18.) | ||||
(15.) Unionistas CF | 1:0 | Ponferradina (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Las Palmas Atl. | 3:1 | CD Guijuelo (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Bouzas | 1:1 | UD Sanse (2.) | ||||
(16.) Navalcarnero | 3:1 | Celta Vigo B (11.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Coruxo FC | 2:1 | Unión Adarve (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pontevedra CF | 2:2 | Depor Fabril (19.) | ||||
(5.) CyD Leonesa | 1:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/18/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(19.) Depor Fabril | 1:1 | Las Palmas Atl. (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Burgos CF | 0:1 | Unionistas CF (10.) | ||||
(11.) Celta Vigo B | 0:0 | R. Valladolid B (14.) | ||||
(3.) CF Fuenlabrada | 2:0 | Navalcarnero (16.) | ||||
(2.) UD Sanse | 2:1 | Pontevedra CF (12.) | ||||
(13.) Unión Adarve | 1:3 | Inter de Madrid (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Coruxo FC | 0:0 | Bouzas (20.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CD Guijuelo | 1:0 | Atl. Madrid B (15.) | ||||
(18.) Salamanca CF | 3:3 | RM Castilla (4.) | ||||
(1.) Ponferradina | 0:0 | CyD Leonesa (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/25/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) R. Valladolid B | 1:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Atl. Madrid B | 3:0 | Depor Fabril (20.) | ||||
(8.) Inter de Madrid | 2:0 | Celta Vigo B (14.) | ||||
(12.) Unionistas CF | 1:1 | Salamanca CF (18.) | ||||
(6.) Las Palmas Atl. | 1:0 | UD Sanse (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Navalcarnero | 1:0 | Ponferradina (1.) | ||||
(19.) Bouzas | 1:1 | Unión Adarve (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pontevedra CF | 1:0 | Coruxo FC (10.) | ||||
(5.) CyD Leonesa | 1:1 | Burgos CF (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RM Castilla | 1:0 | CD Guijuelo (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/1/185:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Depor Fabril | 4:3 | RM Castilla (3.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Coruxo FC | 2:1 | Las Palmas Atl. (7.) | ||||
(4.) UD Sanse | 0:2 | Atl. Madrid B (12.) | ||||
(18.) Burgos CF | 0:0 | Navalcarnero (15.) | ||||
(1.) CF Fuenlabrada | 4:0 | Inter de Madrid (9.) | ||||
(13.) Unión Adarve | 0:0 | Celta Vigo B (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Bouzas | 1:3 | Pontevedra CF (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD Guijuelo | 0:1 | Unionistas CF (10.) | ||||
(17.) Salamanca CF | 2:0 | CyD Leonesa (6.) | ||||
(2.) Ponferradina | 5:0 | R. Valladolid B (16.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/8/184:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Unionistas CF | 0:0 | Depor Fabril (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) RM Castilla | 3:2 | UD Sanse (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) R. Valladolid B | 1:0 | Burgos CF (19.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Atl. Madrid B | 1:1 | Coruxo FC (10.) | ||||
(13.) Celta Vigo B | 1:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (2.) | ||||
(12.) Inter de Madrid | 0:2 | Ponferradina (1.) | ||||
(7.) Las Palmas Atl. | 2:2 | Bouzas (20.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Navalcarnero | 1:1 | Salamanca CF (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Pontevedra CF | 3:1 | Unión Adarve (15.) | ||||
(6.) CyD Leonesa | 1:0 | CD Guijuelo (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/15/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ponferradina | 2:2 | Celta Vigo B (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/16/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Burgos CF | 2:2 | Inter de Madrid (12.) | ||||
(19.) Depor Fabril | 1:2 | CyD Leonesa (5.) | ||||
(4.) Pontevedra CF | 1:0 | Las Palmas Atl. (10.) | ||||
(6.) UD Sanse | 1:2 | Unionistas CF (9.) | ||||
(15.) Unión Adarve | 0:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Coruxo FC | 2:1 | RM Castilla (3.) | ||||
(20.) Bouzas | 0:1 | Atl. Madrid B (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CD Guijuelo | 1:1 | Navalcarnero (16.) | ||||
(17.) Salamanca CF | 0:0 | R. Valladolid B (14.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/21/187:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Atl. Madrid B | 2:0 | Pontevedra CF (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) RM Castilla | 2:1 | Bouzas (20.) | ||||
Sat 12/22/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Celta Vigo B | 0:1 | Burgos CF (18.) | ||||
(1.) CF Fuenlabrada | 3:0 | Ponferradina (2.) | ||||
(13.) Inter de Madrid | 0:2 | Salamanca CF (17.) | ||||
(11.) R. Valladolid B | 2:1 | CD Guijuelo (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Unión Adarve | 1:1 | Las Palmas Atl. (10.) | ||||
(7.) Unionistas CF | 4:0 | Coruxo FC (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Navalcarnero | 2:0 | Depor Fabril (19.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CyD Leonesa | 0:0 | UD Sanse (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/6/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Depor Fabril | 1:1 | R. Valladolid B (10.) | ||||
(7.) UD Sanse | 2:0 | Navalcarnero (16.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Las Palmas Atl. | 0:2 | Atl. Madrid B (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Coruxo FC | 1:2 | CyD Leonesa (3.) | ||||
(20.) Bouzas | 4:1 | Unionistas CF (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ponferradina | 2:1 | Unión Adarve (17.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) CD Guijuelo | 0:0 | Inter de Madrid (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pontevedra CF | 3:0 | RM Castilla (5.) | ||||
(14.) Salamanca CF | 3:1 | Celta Vigo B (15.) | ||||
Mon 1/7/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Burgos CF | 1:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/12/194:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Depor Fabril | 0:1 | Inter de Madrid (11.) | ||||
Sun 1/13/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Burgos CF | 2:0 | Ponferradina (2.) | ||||
(6.) UD Sanse | 1:0 | R. Valladolid B (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Las Palmas Atl. | 0:0 | RM Castilla (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Coruxo FC | 3:1 | Navalcarnero (17.) | ||||
(19.) Bouzas | 1:0 | CyD Leonesa (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pontevedra CF | 0:0 | Unionistas CF (8.) | ||||
(10.) CD Guijuelo | 1:0 | Celta Vigo B (16.) | ||||
(14.) Salamanca CF | 1:2 | CF Fuenlabrada (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atl. Madrid B | 2:0 | Unión Adarve (18.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/20/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CF Fuenlabrada | 3:0 | CD Guijuelo (10.) | ||||
(11.) Inter de Madrid | 3:6 | UD Sanse (5.) | ||||
(15.) R. Valladolid B | 0:1 | Coruxo FC (9.) | ||||
(16.) Unión Adarve | 1:0 | Burgos CF (17.) | ||||
(8.) Unionistas CF | 3:0 | Las Palmas Atl. (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Celta Vigo B | 2:0 | Depor Fabril (20.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Navalcarnero | 0:1 | Bouzas (19.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CyD Leonesa | 2:1 | Pontevedra CF (6.) | ||||
(3.) Ponferradina | 0:1 | Salamanca CF (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) RM Castilla | 1:3 | Atl. Madrid B (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/26/194:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) RM Castilla | 1:0 | Unión Adarve (17.) | ||||
(8.) Coruxo FC | 1:0 | Inter de Madrid (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD Guijuelo | 2:2 | Ponferradina (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/27/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UD Sanse | 1:1 | Celta Vigo B (13.) | ||||
(2.) Atl. Madrid B | 3:2 | Unionistas CF (9.) | ||||
(20.) Depor Fabril | 0:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Las Palmas Atl. | 1:1 | CyD Leonesa (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Salamanca CF | 0:1 | Burgos CF (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Bouzas | 0:0 | R. Valladolid B (14.) | ||||
(6.) Pontevedra CF | 2:0 | Navalcarnero (18.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/3/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Navalcarnero | 0:1 | Las Palmas Atl. (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Unión Adarve | 0:1 | Salamanca CF (13.) | ||||
(1.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:1 | UD Sanse (5.) | ||||
(11.) Inter de Madrid | 1:0 | Bouzas (19.) | ||||
(14.) R. Valladolid B | 1:0 | Pontevedra CF (7.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Burgos CF | 0:0 | CD Guijuelo (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Celta Vigo B | 2:2 | Coruxo FC (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Unionistas CF | 1:4 | RM Castilla (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ponferradina | 3:0 | Depor Fabril (20.) | ||||
(6.) CyD Leonesa | 1:1 | Atl. Madrid B (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/9/194:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Unionistas CF | 0:1 | Unión Adarve (16.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atl. Madrid B | 3:0 | Navalcarnero (18.) | ||||
(20.) Depor Fabril | 2:0 | Burgos CF (17.) | ||||
(3.) UD Sanse | 1:0 | Ponferradina (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Las Palmas Atl. | 0:1 | R. Valladolid B (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Bouzas | 0:1 | Celta Vigo B (13.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Coruxo FC | 1:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pontevedra CF | 2:2 | Inter de Madrid (12.) | ||||
(10.) CD Guijuelo | 1:0 | Salamanca CF (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RM Castilla | 2:2 | CyD Leonesa (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/16/194:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) R. Valladolid B | 1:1 | Atl. Madrid B (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Burgos CF | 0:2 | UD Sanse (3.) | ||||
(13.) Celta Vigo B | 0:1 | Pontevedra CF (7.) | ||||
(1.) CF Fuenlabrada | 2:0 | Bouzas (19.) | ||||
(10.) Inter de Madrid | 2:0 | Las Palmas Atl. (15.) | ||||
(16.) Unión Adarve | 0:1 | CD Guijuelo (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Navalcarnero | 2:3 | RM Castilla (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CyD Leonesa | 1:1 | Unionistas CF (11.) | ||||
(14.) Salamanca CF | 0:0 | Depor Fabril (20.) | ||||
(5.) Ponferradina | 1:1 | Coruxo FC (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/23/194:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Depor Fabril | 0:1 | CD Guijuelo (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) RM Castilla | 3:2 | R. Valladolid B (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Las Palmas Atl. | 1:2 | Celta Vigo B (12.) | ||||
(1.) Atl. Madrid B | 1:0 | Inter de Madrid (11.) | ||||
(4.) UD Sanse | 0:1 | Salamanca CF (13.) | ||||
(10.) Unionistas CF | 1:0 | Navalcarnero (19.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Coruxo FC | 3:1 | Burgos CF (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pontevedra CF | 3:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (2.) | ||||
(5.) CyD Leonesa | 3:0 | Unión Adarve (16.) | ||||
(18.) Bouzas | 2:2 | Ponferradina (7.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/3/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) R. Valladolid B | 1:1 | Unionistas CF (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Burgos CF | 1:0 | Bouzas (18.) | ||||
(2.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:0 | Las Palmas Atl. (16.) | ||||
(11.) Inter de Madrid | 2:1 | RM Castilla (3.) | ||||
(15.) Unión Adarve | 1:0 | Depor Fabril (20.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Celta Vigo B | 0:3 | Atl. Madrid B (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Navalcarnero | 0:1 | CyD Leonesa (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Guijuelo | 3:0 | UD Sanse (6.) | ||||
(12.) Salamanca CF | 0:0 | Coruxo FC (8.) | ||||
(5.) Ponferradina | 1:0 | Pontevedra CF (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/195:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Unionistas CF | 0:0 | Inter de Madrid (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) RM Castilla | 2:0 | Celta Vigo B (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Navalcarnero | 3:2 | Unión Adarve (17.) | ||||
(5.) UD Sanse | 2:0 | Depor Fabril (20.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Las Palmas Atl. | 1:0 | Ponferradina (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Coruxo FC | 2:2 | CD Guijuelo (8.) | ||||
(7.) Pontevedra CF | 1:1 | Burgos CF (16.) | ||||
(18.) Bouzas | 1:0 | Salamanca CF (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CyD Leonesa | 2:1 | R. Valladolid B (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atl. Madrid B | 0:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/194:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) R. Valladolid B | 2:1 | Navalcarnero (19.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ponferradina | 1:0 | Atl. Madrid B (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Burgos CF | 3:0 | Las Palmas Atl. (16.) | ||||
(1.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:0 | RM Castilla (3.) | ||||
(10.) Inter de Madrid | 1:1 | CyD Leonesa (4.) | ||||
(17.) Unión Adarve | 1:2 | UD Sanse (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Celta Vigo B | 2:1 | Unionistas CF (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Salamanca CF | 3:0 | Pontevedra CF (8.) | ||||
(20.) Depor Fabril | 1:1 | Coruxo FC (9.) | ||||
(7.) CD Guijuelo | 1:0 | Bouzas (18.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/195:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Unionistas CF | 3:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) R. Valladolid B | 2:1 | Unión Adarve (17.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Navalcarnero | 1:5 | Inter de Madrid (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Las Palmas Atl. | 0:0 | Salamanca CF (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Coruxo FC | 2:2 | UD Sanse (5.) | ||||
(7.) Pontevedra CF | 2:1 | CD Guijuelo (8.) | ||||
(18.) Bouzas | 2:1 | Depor Fabril (20.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) RM Castilla | 0:0 | Ponferradina (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atl. Madrid B | 0:1 | Burgos CF (14.) | ||||
(1.) CyD Leonesa | 3:1 | Celta Vigo B (15.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/195:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Depor Fabril | 0:1 | Pontevedra CF (7.) | ||||
(14.) Salamanca CF | 0:2 | Atl. Madrid B (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ponferradina | 3:0 | Unionistas CF (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) CD Guijuelo | 0:0 | Las Palmas Atl. (16.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Celta Vigo B | 3:1 | Navalcarnero (19.) | ||||
(1.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:0 | CyD Leonesa (4.) | ||||
(10.) Inter de Madrid | 2:1 | R. Valladolid B (12.) | ||||
(6.) UD Sanse | 0:1 | Bouzas (17.) | ||||
(18.) Unión Adarve | 3:3 | Coruxo FC (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Burgos CF | 1:2 | RM Castilla (3.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/195:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) R. Valladolid B | 1:0 | Celta Vigo B (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Unionistas CF | 0:0 | Burgos CF (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Inter de Madrid | 1:2 | Unión Adarve (17.) | ||||
(16.) Las Palmas Atl. | 0:0 | Depor Fabril (20.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Bouzas | 0:0 | Coruxo FC (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pontevedra CF | 3:1 | UD Sanse (7.) | ||||
(19.) Navalcarnero | 0:2 | CF Fuenlabrada (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atl. Madrid B | 0:1 | CD Guijuelo (8.) | ||||
(4.) CyD Leonesa | 1:1 | Ponferradina (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) RM Castilla | 1:1 | Salamanca CF (14.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/194:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Unión Adarve | 1:2 | Bouzas (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ponferradina | 3:0 | Navalcarnero (19.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Salamanca CF | 1:1 | Unionistas CF (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Celta Vigo B | 5:0 | Inter de Madrid (10.) | ||||
(1.) CF Fuenlabrada | 2:0 | R. Valladolid B (12.) | ||||
(8.) UD Sanse | 0:2 | Las Palmas Atl. (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Burgos CF | 2:2 | CyD Leonesa (6.) | ||||
(20.) Depor Fabril | 0:2 | Atl. Madrid B (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Coruxo FC | 0:1 | Pontevedra CF (4.) | ||||
(7.) CD Guijuelo | 2:1 | RM Castilla (5.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/18/195:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pontevedra CF | 3:1 | Bouzas (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RM Castilla | 1:0 | Depor Fabril (20.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/195:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) R. Valladolid B | 1:3 | Ponferradina (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Unionistas CF | 1:0 | CD Guijuelo (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atl. Madrid B | 1:0 | UD Sanse (8.) | ||||
(11.) Celta Vigo B | 4:2 | Unión Adarve (18.) | ||||
(12.) Inter de Madrid | 0:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (1.) | ||||
(14.) Las Palmas Atl. | 1:0 | Coruxo FC (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Navalcarnero | 1:1 | Burgos CF (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CyD Leonesa | 1:1 | Salamanca CF (15.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/195:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Depor Fabril | 3:3 | Unionistas CF (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Coruxo FC | 3:0 | Atl. Madrid B (3.) | ||||
(7.) CD Guijuelo | 1:0 | CyD Leonesa (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ponferradina | 3:0 | Inter de Madrid (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Bouzas | 2:1 | Las Palmas Atl. (16.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CF Fuenlabrada | 2:1 | Celta Vigo B (11.) | ||||
(8.) UD Sanse | 2:2 | RM Castilla (5.) | ||||
(18.) Unión Adarve | 3:0 | Pontevedra CF (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Burgos CF | 1:0 | R. Valladolid B (15.) | ||||
(13.) Salamanca CF | 3:2 | Navalcarnero (19.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/196:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Unionistas CF | 1:1 | UD Sanse (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CyD Leonesa | 4:0 | Depor Fabril (20.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RM Castilla | 3:0 | Coruxo FC (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) R. Valladolid B | 1:0 | Salamanca CF (16.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atl. Madrid B | 5:1 | Bouzas (17.) | ||||
(11.) Celta Vigo B | 1:1 | Ponferradina (3.) | ||||
(1.) CF Fuenlabrada | 4:0 | Unión Adarve (18.) | ||||
(14.) Inter de Madrid | 0:1 | Burgos CF (12.) | ||||
(15.) Las Palmas Atl. | 2:1 | Pontevedra CF (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Navalcarnero | 0:1 | CD Guijuelo (7.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/195:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Depor Fabril | 3:0 | Navalcarnero (19.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/196:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Burgos CF | 2:1 | Celta Vigo B (15.) | ||||
(9.) Coruxo FC | 0:0 | Unionistas CF (10.) | ||||
(7.) Pontevedra CF | 0:2 | Atl. Madrid B (2.) | ||||
(6.) CD Guijuelo | 0:0 | R. Valladolid B (13.) | ||||
(17.) Bouzas | 0:3 | RM Castilla (4.) | ||||
(14.) Salamanca CF | 2:1 | Inter de Madrid (16.) | ||||
(8.) UD Sanse | 1:2 | CyD Leonesa (5.) | ||||
(3.) Ponferradina | 1:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (1.) | ||||
(12.) Las Palmas Atl. | 2:0 | Unión Adarve (18.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/19/196:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atl. Madrid B | 0:0 | Las Palmas Atl. (15.) | ||||
(16.) Celta Vigo B | 1:2 | Salamanca CF (12.) | ||||
(1.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:0 | Burgos CF (13.) | ||||
(14.) Inter de Madrid | 2:1 | CD Guijuelo (7.) | ||||
(5.) CyD Leonesa | 3:0 | Coruxo FC (10.) | ||||
(19.) Navalcarnero | 2:3 | UD Sanse (8.) | ||||
(4.) RM Castilla | 0:1 | Pontevedra CF (6.) | ||||
(18.) Unión Adarve | 1:3 | Ponferradina (2.) | ||||
(11.) R. Valladolid B | 1:0 | Depor Fabril (20.) | ||||
(9.) Unionistas CF | 3:0 | Bouzas (17.) |