Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) UDA Gr | 0:1 | CF Gan (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 11:45 AM
|
||||
Iker Berjano Ariztegui | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(18.) Balear | 2:1 | Alzira (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gustavo Rebollo López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(19.) FC San | 1:1 | Lleida (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Francisco García Cabrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
52' | ||||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) CES | 2:0 | Mallor (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Mateo Valero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Alcoya | 1:1 | CF Spo (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José María Sánchez Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(2.) S.Andr | 1:1 | Alican (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alfredo Manuel Sánchez Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) CDC | 0:1 | Benido (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Ocón Arraiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
(11.) Ontiny | 0:0 | Teruel (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Vico Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
(9.) CD Dén | 0:0 | CF Bad (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Herrero Arenas |
(1.) Orihue | 1:0 | Hospit (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ángel Ortiz Arias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orihuela CF | 9 | 10 | 21 | |
2 | Sant Andreu | 9 | 10 | 18 | |
3 | Benidorm | 9 | 0 | 17 | |
4 | CE Sabadell | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
4 | Badalona | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
6 | CF Gandía | 9 | 1 | 15 | |
7 | CD Teruel | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
8 | CD Alcoyano | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | CD Dénia | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | Sp. Mahonés | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Ontinyent | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | Alicante | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
13 | Castellón | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | Gramenet | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
15 | UE Lleida | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
16 | Atl. Baleares | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
17 | RCD Mallorca B | 9 | 0 | 8 | |
18 | CE L'Hospitalet | 9 | -3 | 7 | |
19 | FC Santboià | 9 | -10 | 7 | |
20 | Alzira | 9 | -5 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...