Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 88 Players 22.0%
- ø-Market value: €98k
- ø-Age: 25.3
- Most valuable player: Stanis Idumbo €800k
Complete Segunda Federación - Grupo IV schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/238:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Orihuela CF | 1:4 | Sevilla Atl. (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) CA Antoniano | 0:1 | R.Cartagena FC (6.) | ||||
(10.) El Palo | 0:0 | Vélez CF (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) La Unión Atl. | 0:1 | R. B. Linense (7.) | ||||
(2.) Marbella FC | 2:0 | UCAM Murcia (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Águilas FC | 1:0 | Ciudad Real (12.) | ||||
(4.) Yeclano | 1:0 | CD Estepona FS (14.) | ||||
(8.) FC Cartagena B | 1:1 | San Roque Lepe (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Betis Deportivo | 2:1 | Cádiz B (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/10/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Sevilla Atl. | 3:0 | FC Cartagena B (15.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) R.Cartagena FC | 1:0 | La Unión Atl. (18.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CD Estepona FS | 2:1 | Águilas FC (9.) | ||||
(6.) Cádiz B | 3:1 | Yeclano (8.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Marbella FC | 3:1 | Ciudad Real (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Vélez CF | 2:0 | Orihuela CF (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) R. B. Linense | 1:1 | Betis Deportivo (4.) | ||||
(10.) UCAM Murcia | 1:0 | El Palo (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) San Roque Lepe | 0:0 | CA Antoniano (14.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/237:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ciudad Real | 1:0 | CD Estepona FS (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) La Unión Atl. | 4:1 | San Roque Lepe (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Marbella FC | 1:0 | El Palo (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Águilas FC | 3:0 | Cádiz B (13.) | ||||
(10.) Yeclano | 0:0 | R. B. Linense (6.) | ||||
(16.) FC Cartagena B | 1:2 | Vélez CF (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Betis Deportivo | 3:0 | R.Cartagena FC (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Orihuela CF | 1:1 | UCAM Murcia (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CA Antoniano | 2:0 | Sevilla Atl. (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/235:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cádiz B | 1:1 | Ciudad Real (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) San Roque Lepe | 1:1 | Betis Deportivo (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Sevilla Atl. | 2:0 | La Unión Atl. (18.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) R.Cartagena FC | 1:1 | Yeclano (9.) | ||||
(6.) UCAM Murcia | 3:0 | FC Cartagena B (17.) | ||||
(14.) CD Estepona FS | 0:1 | Marbella FC (1.) | ||||
(16.) El Palo | 1:2 | Orihuela CF (13.) | ||||
(4.) Vélez CF | 2:1 | CA Antoniano (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) R. B. Linense | 0:0 | Águilas FC (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Cartagena B | 1:2 | El Palo (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ciudad Real | 2:1 | R. B. Linense (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Yeclano | 1:0 | San Roque Lepe (17.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Betis Deportivo | 1:1 | Sevilla Atl. (2.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) La Unión Atl. | 3:2 | Vélez CF (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) CD Estepona FS | 0:1 | Cádiz B (9.) | ||||
(8.) CA Antoniano | 1:0 | UCAM Murcia (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Marbella FC | 2:2 | Orihuela CF (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Águilas FC | 0:0 | R.Cartagena FC (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/8/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sevilla Atl. | 2:0 | Yeclano (10.) | ||||
(3.) R.Cartagena FC | 2:0 | Ciudad Real (12.) | ||||
(16.) San Roque Lepe | 0:0 | Águilas FC (6.) | ||||
(5.) UCAM Murcia | 3:1 | La Unión Atl. (17.) | ||||
(15.) El Palo | 1:1 | CA Antoniano (8.) | ||||
(7.) Vélez CF | 0:0 | Betis Deportivo (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Cádiz B | 0:2 | Marbella FC (1.) | ||||
(14.) R. B. Linense | 0:2 | CD Estepona FS (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Orihuela CF | 2:0 | FC Cartagena B (18.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/235:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cádiz B | 1:2 | R. B. Linense (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ciudad Real | 0:3 | San Roque Lepe (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Betis Deportivo | 2:0 | UCAM Murcia (8.) | ||||
(17.) La Unión Atl. | 1:2 | El Palo (13.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Estepona FS | 2:0 | R.Cartagena FC (5.) | ||||
(7.) CA Antoniano | 2:1 | Orihuela CF (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Marbella FC | 1:0 | FC Cartagena B (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Yeclano | 3:1 | Vélez CF (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Águilas FC | 1:0 | Sevilla Atl. (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Cartagena B | 0:0 | CA Antoniano (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Sevilla Atl. | 3:0 | Ciudad Real (16.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) R.Cartagena FC | 0:0 | Cádiz B (14.) | ||||
(15.) San Roque Lepe | 0:1 | CD Estepona FS (6.) | ||||
(4.) UCAM Murcia | 4:1 | Yeclano (12.) | ||||
(11.) El Palo | 2:0 | Betis Deportivo (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) R. B. Linense | 2:0 | Marbella FC (1.) | ||||
(13.) Vélez CF | 1:1 | Águilas FC (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Orihuela CF | 1:0 | La Unión Atl. (17.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Marbella FC | 0:0 | CA Antoniano (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) La Unión Atl. | 3:1 | FC Cartagena B (18.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cádiz B | 2:1 | San Roque Lepe (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ciudad Real | 1:1 | Vélez CF (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) CD Estepona FS | 0:4 | Sevilla Atl. (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) R. B. Linense | 0:0 | R.Cartagena FC (6.) | ||||
(3.) Águilas FC | 1:0 | UCAM Murcia (9.) | ||||
(10.) Yeclano | 0:0 | El Palo (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Betis Deportivo | 1:2 | Orihuela CF (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vélez CF | 1:1 | CD Estepona FS (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) R.Cartagena FC | 0:3 | Marbella FC (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Sevilla Atl. | 5:0 | Cádiz B (14.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) El Palo | 0:1 | Águilas FC (3.) | ||||
(11.) CA Antoniano | 0:2 | La Unión Atl. (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Cartagena B | 3:1 | Betis Deportivo (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) San Roque Lepe | 0:0 | R. B. Linense (7.) | ||||
(5.) UCAM Murcia | 1:1 | Ciudad Real (16.) | ||||
(6.) Orihuela CF | 2:3 | Yeclano (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) R.Cartagena FC | 2:1 | San Roque Lepe (17.) | ||||
(14.) Cádiz B | 0:0 | Vélez CF (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Betis Deportivo | 5:2 | CA Antoniano (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ciudad Real | 0:0 | El Palo (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CD Estepona FS | 1:0 | UCAM Murcia (10.) | ||||
(1.) Marbella FC | 1:0 | La Unión Atl. (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) R. B. Linense | 2:0 | Sevilla Atl. (2.) | ||||
(3.) Águilas FC | 0:0 | Orihuela CF (9.) | ||||
(4.) Yeclano | 2:1 | FC Cartagena B (18.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/236:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) San Roque Lepe | 1:0 | Marbella FC (1.) | ||||
(13.) CA Antoniano | 0:3 | Yeclano (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Sevilla Atl. | 1:0 | R.Cartagena FC (9.) | ||||
(15.) La Unión Atl. | 1:0 | Betis Deportivo (8.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vélez CF | 3:1 | R. B. Linense (7.) | ||||
(6.) UCAM Murcia | 1:0 | Cádiz B (16.) | ||||
(12.) El Palo | 0:2 | CD Estepona FS (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Cartagena B | 0:2 | Águilas FC (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Orihuela CF | 0:2 | Ciudad Real (14.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/235:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ciudad Real | 1:0 | FC Cartagena B (18.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cádiz B | 3:1 | El Palo (14.) | ||||
(8.) R.Cartagena FC | 3:0 | Vélez CF (12.) | ||||
(3.) Marbella FC | 0:2 | Betis Deportivo (7.) | ||||
(5.) CD Estepona FS | 0:0 | Orihuela CF (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) San Roque Lepe | 1:2 | Sevilla Atl. (1.) | ||||
(9.) R. B. Linense | 0:2 | UCAM Murcia (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Yeclano | 2:0 | La Unión Atl. (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Águilas FC | 3:1 | CA Antoniano (15.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/235:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Betis Deportivo | 0:0 | Yeclano (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Orihuela CF | 2:4 | Cádiz B (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Sevilla Atl. | 2:0 | Marbella FC (3.) | ||||
(15.) La Unión Atl. | 1:0 | Águilas FC (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) UCAM Murcia | 2:1 | R.Cartagena FC (9.) | ||||
(16.) El Palo | 0:2 | R. B. Linense (8.) | ||||
(18.) FC Cartagena B | 1:2 | CD Estepona FS (5.) | ||||
(12.) CA Antoniano | 1:0 | Ciudad Real (13.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vélez CF | 2:1 | San Roque Lepe (17.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/236:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ciudad Real | 2:1 | La Unión Atl. (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Águilas FC | 1:1 | Betis Deportivo (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Sevilla Atl. | 1:1 | Vélez CF (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) San Roque Lepe | 3:0 | UCAM Murcia (6.) | ||||
(8.) R.Cartagena FC | 1:0 | El Palo (17.) | ||||
(11.) Cádiz B | 2:2 | FC Cartagena B (18.) | ||||
(5.) CD Estepona FS | 3:0 | CA Antoniano (13.) | ||||
(4.) Marbella FC | 1:2 | Yeclano (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) R. B. Linense | 2:0 | Orihuela CF (14.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) La Unión Atl. | 0:1 | CD Estepona FS (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Betis Deportivo | 3:1 | Ciudad Real (12.) | ||||
(2.) Yeclano | 1:0 | Águilas FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Marbella FC | 1:1 | Vélez CF (10.) | ||||
(7.) UCAM Murcia | 0:0 | Sevilla Atl. (1.) | ||||
(15.) El Palo | 1:0 | San Roque Lepe (17.) | ||||
(18.) FC Cartagena B | 2:1 | R. B. Linense (8.) | ||||
(14.) CA Antoniano | 0:0 | Cádiz B (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Orihuela CF | 1:0 | R.Cartagena FC (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/7/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Sevilla Atl. | 3:0 | El Palo (15.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) R.Cartagena FC | 0:0 | FC Cartagena B (18.) | ||||
(10.) Cádiz B | 3:1 | La Unión Atl. (16.) | ||||
(3.) CD Estepona FS | 1:1 | Betis Deportivo (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vélez CF | 3:1 | UCAM Murcia (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ciudad Real | 0:1 | Yeclano (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) San Roque Lepe | 0:1 | Orihuela CF (12.) | ||||
(6.) R. B. Linense | 4:2 | CA Antoniano (14.) | ||||
(4.) Águilas FC | 1:0 | Marbella FC (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cádiz B | 1:1 | Betis Deportivo (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ciudad Real | 0:0 | Águilas FC (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/14/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Sevilla Atl. | 0:0 | Orihuela CF (12.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CD Estepona FS | 0:2 | Yeclano (2.) | ||||
(11.) R.Cartagena FC | 0:1 | CA Antoniano (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vélez CF | 0:2 | El Palo (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) R. B. Linense | 2:1 | La Unión Atl. (17.) | ||||
(16.) San Roque Lepe | 4:1 | FC Cartagena B (18.) | ||||
(8.) UCAM Murcia | 0:2 | Marbella FC (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/244:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ciudad Real | 0:1 | Marbella FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) FC Cartagena B | 0:0 | Sevilla Atl. (2.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Betis Deportivo | 1:0 | R. B. Linense (7.) | ||||
(17.) La Unión Atl. | 0:0 | R.Cartagena FC (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Águilas FC | 1:0 | CD Estepona FS (5.) | ||||
(15.) El Palo | 0:2 | UCAM Murcia (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) CA Antoniano | 1:0 | San Roque Lepe (16.) | ||||
(13.) Orihuela CF | 0:2 | Vélez CF (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Yeclano | 1:0 | Cádiz B (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/28/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Sevilla Atl. | 3:0 | CA Antoniano (13.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CD Estepona FS | 3:0 | Ciudad Real (16.) | ||||
(12.) Cádiz B | 0:0 | Águilas FC (3.) | ||||
(11.) R.Cartagena FC | 1:1 | Betis Deportivo (6.) | ||||
(15.) San Roque Lepe | 1:0 | La Unión Atl. (17.) | ||||
(8.) UCAM Murcia | 0:2 | Orihuela CF (10.) | ||||
(14.) El Palo | 1:1 | Marbella FC (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vélez CF | 0:2 | FC Cartagena B (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) R. B. Linense | 1:4 | Yeclano (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/244:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ciudad Real | 1:1 | Cádiz B (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Betis Deportivo | 1:0 | San Roque Lepe (16.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) La Unión Atl. | 1:3 | Sevilla Atl. (1.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Marbella FC | 0:0 | CD Estepona FS (5.) | ||||
(13.) CA Antoniano | 0:0 | Vélez CF (10.) | ||||
(18.) FC Cartagena B | 1:1 | UCAM Murcia (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Águilas FC | 0:1 | R. B. Linense (7.) | ||||
(2.) Yeclano | 0:0 | R.Cartagena FC (11.) | ||||
(8.) Orihuela CF | 2:1 | El Palo (15.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Cádiz B | 1:1 | CD Estepona FS (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Sevilla Atl. | 1:1 | Betis Deportivo (6.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) R.Cartagena FC | 0:0 | Águilas FC (3.) | ||||
(9.) UCAM Murcia | 0:0 | CA Antoniano (13.) | ||||
(16.) El Palo | 2:2 | FC Cartagena B (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Vélez CF | 0:4 | La Unión Atl. (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) R. B. Linense | 1:1 | Ciudad Real (15.) | ||||
(8.) Orihuela CF | 1:1 | Marbella FC (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) San Roque Lepe | 2:1 | Yeclano (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/245:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ciudad Real | 0:0 | R.Cartagena FC (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) La Unión Atl. | 2:0 | UCAM Murcia (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CD Estepona FS | 1:1 | R. B. Linense (7.) | ||||
(18.) FC Cartagena B | 0:1 | Orihuela CF (8.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) CA Antoniano | 3:1 | El Palo (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Marbella FC | 3:1 | Cádiz B (13.) | ||||
(4.) Betis Deportivo | 2:0 | Vélez CF (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Águilas FC | 1:2 | San Roque Lepe (14.) | ||||
(2.) Yeclano | 0:0 | Sevilla Atl. (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/246:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sevilla Atl. | 0:0 | Águilas FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) R.Cartagena FC | 1:1 | CD Estepona FS (5.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) UCAM Murcia | 1:0 | Betis Deportivo (6.) | ||||
(17.) El Palo | 0:1 | La Unión Atl. (15.) | ||||
(18.) FC Cartagena B | 1:1 | Marbella FC (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vélez CF | 2:2 | Yeclano (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) R. B. Linense | 0:0 | Cádiz B (12.) | ||||
(14.) San Roque Lepe | 1:1 | Ciudad Real (16.) | ||||
(7.) Orihuela CF | 2:0 | CA Antoniano (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/244:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) CD Estepona FS | 3:1 | San Roque Lepe (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ciudad Real | 1:1 | Sevilla Atl. (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Betis Deportivo | 2:0 | El Palo (17.) | ||||
(15.) La Unión Atl. | 0:0 | Orihuela CF (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cádiz B | 3:0 | R.Cartagena FC (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Marbella FC | 1:0 | R. B. Linense (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Águilas FC | 1:0 | Vélez CF (13.) | ||||
(1.) Yeclano | 4:2 | UCAM Murcia (9.) | ||||
(12.) CA Antoniano | 0:0 | FC Cartagena B (18.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sevilla Atl. | 1:0 | CD Estepona FS (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) R.Cartagena FC | 1:0 | R. B. Linense (8.) | ||||
(14.) San Roque Lepe | 1:1 | Cádiz B (10.) | ||||
(9.) UCAM Murcia | 0:0 | Águilas FC (5.) | ||||
(17.) El Palo | 1:1 | Yeclano (2.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) CA Antoniano | 3:0 | Marbella FC (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vélez CF | 1:1 | Ciudad Real (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Cartagena B | 1:1 | La Unión Atl. (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Orihuela CF | 0:0 | Betis Deportivo (4.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/245:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ciudad Real | 2:1 | UCAM Murcia (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Betis Deportivo | 1:0 | FC Cartagena B (18.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) La Unión Atl. | 2:1 | CA Antoniano (12.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cádiz B | 1:2 | Sevilla Atl. (1.) | ||||
(5.) CD Estepona FS | 4:1 | Vélez CF (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Marbella FC | 1:0 | R.Cartagena FC (11.) | ||||
(8.) R. B. Linense | 1:1 | San Roque Lepe (15.) | ||||
(6.) Águilas FC | 0:2 | El Palo (17.) | ||||
(2.) Yeclano | 0:1 | Orihuela CF (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/244:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sevilla Atl. | 2:1 | R. B. Linense (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) El Palo | 0:0 | Ciudad Real (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CA Antoniano | 2:1 | Betis Deportivo (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) La Unión Atl. | 1:0 | Marbella FC (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) San Roque Lepe | 2:1 | R.Cartagena FC (14.) | ||||
(16.) Vélez CF | 0:3 | Cádiz B (10.) | ||||
(8.) UCAM Murcia | 1:0 | CD Estepona FS (6.) | ||||
(18.) FC Cartagena B | 1:2 | Yeclano (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Orihuela CF | 2:1 | Águilas FC (7.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/31/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Betis Deportivo | 1:2 | La Unión Atl. (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) R.Cartagena FC | 1:1 | Sevilla Atl. (1.) | ||||
(11.) Cádiz B | 0:1 | UCAM Murcia (8.) | ||||
(6.) CD Estepona FS | 1:1 | El Palo (17.) | ||||
(14.) Ciudad Real | 2:1 | Orihuela CF (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Marbella FC | 2:1 | San Roque Lepe (15.) | ||||
(9.) R. B. Linense | 3:1 | Vélez CF (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Yeclano | 2:0 | CA Antoniano (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Águilas FC | 1:1 | FC Cartagena B (18.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Sevilla Atl. | 2:1 | San Roque Lepe (15.) | ||||
(10.) La Unión Atl. | 1:0 | Yeclano (2.) | ||||
(5.) Betis Deportivo | 5:1 | Marbella FC (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Vélez CF | 0:1 | R.Cartagena FC (12.) | ||||
(16.) El Palo | 3:1 | Cádiz B (14.) | ||||
(18.) FC Cartagena B | 0:4 | Ciudad Real (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) UCAM Murcia | 1:1 | R. B. Linense (9.) | ||||
(11.) CA Antoniano | 3:2 | Águilas FC (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Orihuela CF | 2:0 | CD Estepona FS (6.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cádiz B | 2:3 | Orihuela CF (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CD Estepona FS | 1:0 | FC Cartagena B (18.) | ||||
(13.) Ciudad Real | 1:2 | CA Antoniano (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) San Roque Lepe | 1:0 | Vélez CF (17.) | ||||
(11.) R.Cartagena FC | 2:1 | UCAM Murcia (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) R. B. Linense | 0:0 | El Palo (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Marbella FC | 2:0 | Sevilla Atl. (1.) | ||||
(7.) Águilas FC | 2:0 | La Unión Atl. (12.) | ||||
(2.) Yeclano | 0:1 | Betis Deportivo (5.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/21/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) CA Antoniano | 0:0 | CD Estepona FS (6.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) La Unión Atl. | 0:0 | Ciudad Real (14.) | ||||
(4.) Betis Deportivo | 0:0 | Águilas FC (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Vélez CF | 0:1 | Sevilla Atl. (1.) | ||||
(9.) UCAM Murcia | 2:0 | San Roque Lepe (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) El Palo | 1:0 | R.Cartagena FC (12.) | ||||
(18.) FC Cartagena B | 0:2 | Cádiz B (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Orihuela CF | 1:2 | R. B. Linense (8.) | ||||
(2.) Yeclano | 1:0 | Marbella FC (3.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Vélez CF | 2:6 | Marbella FC (3.) | ||||
(1.) Sevilla Atl. | 1:1 | UCAM Murcia (9.) | ||||
(15.) San Roque Lepe | 0:0 | El Palo (16.) | ||||
(12.) R.Cartagena FC | 0:0 | Orihuela CF (5.) | ||||
(7.) R. B. Linense | 2:0 | FC Cartagena B (18.) | ||||
(13.) Cádiz B | 1:1 | CA Antoniano (11.) | ||||
(6.) CD Estepona FS | 0:1 | La Unión Atl. (10.) | ||||
(14.) Ciudad Real | 1:1 | Betis Deportivo (4.) | ||||
(8.) Águilas FC | 1:1 | Yeclano (2.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/5/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) UCAM Murcia | 9:0 | Vélez CF (17.) | ||||
(15.) El Palo | 1:1 | Sevilla Atl. (1.) | ||||
(4.) Orihuela CF | 3:2 | San Roque Lepe (16.) | ||||
(18.) FC Cartagena B | 2:0 | R.Cartagena FC (14.) | ||||
(10.) CA Antoniano | 2:0 | R. B. Linense (9.) | ||||
(11.) La Unión Atl. | 1:2 | Cádiz B (12.) | ||||
(5.) Betis Deportivo | 1:1 | CD Estepona FS (6.) | ||||
(2.) Yeclano | 0:1 | Ciudad Real (13.) | ||||
(3.) Marbella FC | 1:1 | Águilas FC (7.) |