Serie D - Girone E
Italy
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 40 Players 8.6%
- ø-Market value: €49k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Complete Serie D - Girone E schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/1/13Unknown | ||||||
(14.) AS Deruta | 1:2 | Flaminia (4.) | ||||
(7.) Narnese Calcio | 1:1 | Trestina (11.) | ||||
(6.) VF Colligiana | 1:1 | Gualdo (9.) | ||||
(16.) Ostiamare | 0:1 | Nuova Fulginium (5.) | ||||
(1.) Pistoiese | 6:0 | Bastia (18.) | ||||
(8.) Pontevecchio | 1:1 | Jolly & Montemurlo (10.) | ||||
(3.) Sansepolcro | 2:1 | FiesoleCaldine (15.) | ||||
(12.) Scandicci | 0:0 | Arezzo (13.) | ||||
(17.) Spoleto | 1:3 | Pianese (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/8/13Unknown | ||||||
(12.) Arezzo | 1:1 | Pistoiese (3.) | ||||
(18.) Bastia | 0:1 | VF Colligiana (6.) | ||||
(9.) FiesoleCaldine | 2:1 | AS Deruta (17.) | ||||
(11.) Flaminia | 0:2 | Ostiamare (8.) | ||||
(1.) Nuova Fulginium | 4:2 | Narnese Calcio (13.) | ||||
(4.) Gualdo | 4:2 | Pontevecchio (14.) | ||||
(16.) Jolly & Montemurlo | 1:4 | Spoleto (7.) | ||||
(2.) Pianese | 1:0 | Sansepolcro (10.) | ||||
(15.) Trestina | 0:2 | Scandicci (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/15/13Unknown | ||||||
(18.) AS Deruta | 0:4 | Trestina (8.) | ||||
(15.) Jolly & Montemurlo | 0:0 | Pianese (4.) | ||||
(14.) Narnese Calcio | 1:1 | Bastia (17.) | ||||
(11.) Ostiamare | 2:3 | Arezzo (7.) | ||||
(2.) Pistoiese | 3:1 | Gualdo (9.) | ||||
(16.) Pontevecchio | 1:2 | FiesoleCaldine (6.) | ||||
(12.) Sansepolcro | 0:1 | Nuova Fulginium (1.) | ||||
(10.) Scandicci | 0:3 | VF Colligiana (3.) | ||||
(5.) Spoleto | 1:0 | Flaminia (13.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/22/13Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Arezzo | 4:0 | Narnese Calcio (16.) | ||||
(14.) Bastia | 2:1 | Scandicci (13.) | ||||
(4.) FiesoleCaldine | 3:1 | Spoleto (8.) | ||||
(12.) Flaminia | 2:2 | Sansepolcro (11.) | ||||
(3.) Nuova Fulginium | 1:1 | AS Deruta (17.) | ||||
(9.) Gualdo | 1:1 | Jolly & Montemurlo (15.) | ||||
(6.) VF Colligiana | 0:2 | Pistoiese (1.) | ||||
(2.) Pianese | 6:1 | Pontevecchio (18.) | ||||
(10.) Trestina | 1:3 | Ostiamare (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/29/13Unknown | ||||||
(17.) AS Deruta | 2:2 | Bastia (13.) | ||||
(11.) Jolly & Montemurlo | 1:0 | Flaminia (15.) | ||||
(16.) Narnese Calcio | 1:1 | Pistoiese (3.) | ||||
(10.) Ostiamare | 1:2 | VF Colligiana (4.) | ||||
(1.) Pianese | 3:1 | FiesoleCaldine (6.) | ||||
(18.) Pontevecchio | 1:2 | Nuova Fulginium (2.) | ||||
(8.) Sansepolcro | 2:0 | Arezzo (7.) | ||||
(9.) Scandicci | 3:1 | Gualdo (12.) | ||||
(5.) Spoleto | 4:2 | Trestina (14.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/6/13Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Arezzo | 2:1 | AS Deruta (18.) | ||||
(14.) Bastia | 2:6 | Ostiamare (6.) | ||||
(8.) FiesoleCaldine | 0:1 | Jolly & Montemurlo (9.) | ||||
(15.) Flaminia | 0:2 | Pontevecchio (16.) | ||||
(2.) Nuova Fulginium | 3:1 | Spoleto (7.) | ||||
(13.) Gualdo | 0:1 | Pianese (1.) | ||||
(4.) VF Colligiana | 2:0 | Narnese Calcio (17.) | ||||
(3.) Pistoiese | 5:0 | Scandicci (12.) | ||||
(10.) Trestina | 3:0 | Sansepolcro (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/13/13Unknown | ||||||
(18.) AS Deruta | 2:2 | Pistoiese (3.) | ||||
(9.) FiesoleCaldine | 1:2 | Flaminia (13.) | ||||
(7.) Jolly & Montemurlo | 4:0 | Trestina (12.) | ||||
(15.) Narnese Calcio | 1:0 | Gualdo (16.) | ||||
(6.) Ostiamare | 2:0 | Scandicci (14.) | ||||
(1.) Pianese | 1:0 | Nuova Fulginium (2.) | ||||
(17.) Pontevecchio | 0:3 | Arezzo (4.) | ||||
(10.) Sansepolcro | 0:0 | VF Colligiana (5.) | ||||
(8.) Spoleto | 0:1 | Bastia (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/20/13Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Arezzo | 2:0 | Spoleto (11.) | ||||
(8.) Bastia | 4:3 | Sansepolcro (14.) | ||||
(15.) Flaminia | 1:1 | Pianese (1.) | ||||
(4.) Nuova Fulginium | 0:0 | Jolly & Montemurlo (6.) | ||||
(13.) Gualdo | 4:2 | FiesoleCaldine (12.) | ||||
(5.) VF Colligiana | 1:2 | AS Deruta (16.) | ||||
(2.) Pistoiese | 2:0 | Ostiamare (7.) | ||||
(10.) Scandicci | 1:0 | Narnese Calcio (17.) | ||||
(9.) Trestina | 3:1 | Pontevecchio (18.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/27/13Unknown | ||||||
(17.) AS Deruta | 2:3 | Narnese Calcio (15.) | ||||
(12.) FiesoleCaldine | 1:1 | Trestina (9.) | ||||
(14.) Flaminia | 1:1 | Nuova Fulginium (4.) | ||||
(7.) Jolly & Montemurlo | 1:1 | Bastia (8.) | ||||
(6.) Ostiamare | 2:0 | Gualdo (16.) | ||||
(1.) Pianese | 1:1 | Arezzo (3.) | ||||
(18.) Pontevecchio | 2:3 | VF Colligiana (5.) | ||||
(13.) Sansepolcro | 2:2 | Scandicci (10.) | ||||
(11.) Spoleto | 2:2 | Pistoiese (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/3/13Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Arezzo | 1:1 | Jolly & Montemurlo (7.) | ||||
(8.) Bastia | 2:1 | Pontevecchio (18.) | ||||
(3.) Nuova Fulginium | 2:0 | FiesoleCaldine (13.) | ||||
(16.) Gualdo | 0:0 | Flaminia (11.) | ||||
(14.) Narnese Calcio | 0:0 | Ostiamare (6.) | ||||
(4.) VF Colligiana | 2:0 | Spoleto (12.) | ||||
(1.) Pistoiese | 2:1 | Sansepolcro (15.) | ||||
(10.) Scandicci | 1:2 | AS Deruta (17.) | ||||
(9.) Trestina | 0:0 | Pianese (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/10/13Unknown | ||||||
(17.) AS Deruta | 0:2 | Gualdo (11.) | ||||
(15.) FiesoleCaldine | 1:2 | Bastia (6.) | ||||
(14.) Flaminia | 0:1 | Arezzo (4.) | ||||
(2.) Nuova Fulginium | 3:0 | Trestina (13.) | ||||
(8.) Jolly & Montemurlo | 1:1 | Pistoiese (3.) | ||||
(1.) Pianese | 2:1 | VF Colligiana (5.) | ||||
(18.) Pontevecchio | 0:2 | Scandicci (9.) | ||||
(12.) Sansepolcro | 1:0 | Ostiamare (7.) | ||||
(10.) Spoleto | 1:0 | Narnese Calcio (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/17/13Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Arezzo | 4:0 | FiesoleCaldine (17.) | ||||
(6.) Bastia | 1:1 | Pianese (2.) | ||||
(11.) Gualdo | 1:1 | Nuova Fulginium (4.) | ||||
(14.) Narnese Calcio | 1:1 | Sansepolcro (12.) | ||||
(5.) VF Colligiana | 2:2 | Jolly & Montemurlo (8.) | ||||
(7.) Ostiamare | 0:0 | AS Deruta (16.) | ||||
(1.) Pistoiese | 5:0 | Pontevecchio (18.) | ||||
(9.) Scandicci | 2:0 | Spoleto (13.) | ||||
(10.) Trestina | 2:0 | Flaminia (15.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/24/13Unknown | ||||||
(17.) FiesoleCaldine | 0:3 | Pistoiese (1.) | ||||
(14.) Flaminia | 1:0 | VF Colligiana (5.) | ||||
(2.) Nuova Fulginium | 1:0 | Bastia (7.) | ||||
(6.) Jolly & Montemurlo | 4:2 | Narnese Calcio (16.) | ||||
(3.) Pianese | 2:2 | Scandicci (9.) | ||||
(18.) Pontevecchio | 3:3 | Ostiamare (8.) | ||||
(11.) Sansepolcro | 2:1 | Gualdo (13.) | ||||
(10.) Trestina | 1:1 | Arezzo (4.) | ||||
(12.) Spoleto | 1:1 | AS Deruta (15.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/1/13Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Arezzo | 1:1 | Nuova Fulginium (2.) | ||||
(9.) Bastia | 1:1 | Flaminia (13.) | ||||
(15.) AS Deruta | 1:2 | Sansepolcro (10.) | ||||
(12.) Gualdo | 0:0 | Trestina (11.) | ||||
(16.) Narnese Calcio | 0:2 | Pontevecchio (18.) | ||||
(5.) VF Colligiana | 1:0 | FiesoleCaldine (17.) | ||||
(6.) Ostiamare | 1:0 | Spoleto (14.) | ||||
(1.) Pistoiese | 3:1 | Pianese (4.) | ||||
(7.) Scandicci | 1:0 | Jolly & Montemurlo (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/8/13Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Arezzo | 3:1 | Gualdo (13.) | ||||
(18.) FiesoleCaldine | 0:2 | Scandicci (7.) | ||||
(14.) Flaminia | 1:2 | Pistoiese (1.) | ||||
(2.) Nuova Fulginium | 2:0 | VF Colligiana (6.) | ||||
(8.) Jolly & Montemurlo | 1:2 | Ostiamare (5.) | ||||
(4.) Pianese | 3:0 | Narnese Calcio (16.) | ||||
(17.) Pontevecchio | 3:1 | AS Deruta (15.) | ||||
(9.) Trestina | 4:0 | Bastia (10.) | ||||
(12.) Spoleto | 2:0 | Sansepolcro (11.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/15/13Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Bastia | 2:0 | Gualdo (14.) | ||||
(16.) AS Deruta | 0:2 | Pianese (3.) | ||||
(15.) Narnese Calcio | 3:3 | Flaminia (13.) | ||||
(7.) VF Colligiana | 0:1 | Arezzo (2.) | ||||
(5.) Ostiamare | 2:1 | FiesoleCaldine (18.) | ||||
(1.) Pistoiese | 2:1 | Trestina (10.) | ||||
(12.) Sansepolcro | 2:2 | Jolly & Montemurlo (9.) | ||||
(6.) Scandicci | 1:0 | Nuova Fulginium (4.) | ||||
(11.) Spoleto | 5:2 | Pontevecchio (17.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/22/13Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Arezzo | 1:1 | Bastia (9.) | ||||
(15.) FiesoleCaldine | 2:1 | Narnese Calcio (16.) | ||||
(14.) Flaminia | 0:1 | Scandicci (5.) | ||||
(4.) Nuova Fulginium | 0:2 | Pistoiese (1.) | ||||
(13.) Gualdo | 2:1 | Spoleto (12.) | ||||
(8.) Jolly & Montemurlo | 2:0 | AS Deruta (18.) | ||||
(2.) Pianese | 2:1 | Ostiamare (6.) | ||||
(17.) Pontevecchio | 1:1 | Sansepolcro (11.) | ||||
(10.) Trestina | 1:1 | VF Colligiana (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/5/14Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Arezzo | 3:2 | Scandicci (5.) | ||||
(10.) Bastia | 1:5 | Pistoiese (1.) | ||||
(15.) FiesoleCaldine | 1:0 | Sansepolcro (11.) | ||||
(14.) Flaminia | 5:2 | AS Deruta (18.) | ||||
(4.) Nuova Fulginium | 2:1 | Ostiamare (6.) | ||||
(13.) Gualdo | 3:2 | VF Colligiana (8.) | ||||
(7.) Jolly & Montemurlo | 1:1 | Pontevecchio (16.) | ||||
(2.) Pianese | 3:1 | Spoleto (12.) | ||||
(9.) Trestina | 1:0 | Narnese Calcio (17.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/12/14Unknown | ||||||
(18.) AS Deruta | 0:3 | FiesoleCaldine (15.) | ||||
(16.) Narnese Calcio | 1:1 | Nuova Fulginium (4.) | ||||
(6.) VF Colligiana | 1:0 | Bastia (10.) | ||||
(7.) Ostiamare | 3:4 | Flaminia (13.) | ||||
(1.) Pistoiese | 1:1 | Arezzo (3.) | ||||
(17.) Pontevecchio | 1:3 | Gualdo (11.) | ||||
(12.) Sansepolcro | 1:1 | Pianese (2.) | ||||
(5.) Scandicci | 0:0 | Trestina (9.) | ||||
(14.) Spoleto | 0:0 | Jolly & Montemurlo (8.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/19/14Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Arezzo | 0:0 | Ostiamare (7.) | ||||
(9.) Bastia | 2:0 | Narnese Calcio (17.) | ||||
(15.) FiesoleCaldine | 1:4 | Pontevecchio (16.) | ||||
(12.) Flaminia | 0:0 | Spoleto (13.) | ||||
(11.) Gualdo | 2:0 | Pistoiese (1.) | ||||
(4.) Nuova Fulginium | 1:0 | Sansepolcro (14.) | ||||
(6.) VF Colligiana | 2:2 | Scandicci (5.) | ||||
(2.) Pianese | 1:0 | Jolly & Montemurlo (10.) | ||||
(8.) Trestina | 1:0 | AS Deruta (18.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/26/14Unknown | ||||||
(18.) AS Deruta | 1:1 | Nuova Fulginium (4.) | ||||
(9.) Jolly & Montemurlo | 1:1 | Gualdo (10.) | ||||
(17.) Narnese Calcio | 1:4 | Arezzo (3.) | ||||
(6.) Ostiamare | 3:0 | Trestina (8.) | ||||
(1.) Pistoiese | 3:0 | VF Colligiana (7.) | ||||
(16.) Pontevecchio | 3:3 | Pianese (2.) | ||||
(14.) Sansepolcro | 1:1 | Flaminia (13.) | ||||
(5.) Scandicci | 2:1 | Bastia (11.) | ||||
(12.) Spoleto | 1:0 | FiesoleCaldine (15.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/9/14Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Arezzo | 2:2 | Sansepolcro (14.) | ||||
(11.) Bastia | 0:2 | AS Deruta (17.) | ||||
(15.) FiesoleCaldine | 1:1 | Pianese (2.) | ||||
(12.) Flaminia | 1:0 | Jolly & Montemurlo (10.) | ||||
(4.) Nuova Fulginium | 4:0 | Pontevecchio (16.) | ||||
(9.) Gualdo | 1:1 | Scandicci (5.) | ||||
(7.) VF Colligiana | 2:2 | Ostiamare (6.) | ||||
(1.) Pistoiese | 2:0 | Narnese Calcio (18.) | ||||
(8.) Trestina | 1:1 | Spoleto (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/16/14Unknown | ||||||
(17.) AS Deruta | 1:1 | Arezzo (4.) | ||||
(11.) Jolly & Montemurlo | 1:2 | FiesoleCaldine (15.) | ||||
(18.) Narnese Calcio | 2:1 | VF Colligiana (8.) | ||||
(6.) Ostiamare | 2:1 | Bastia (13.) | ||||
(3.) Pianese | 2:3 | Gualdo (7.) | ||||
(16.) Pontevecchio | 1:2 | Flaminia (10.) | ||||
(12.) Sansepolcro | 3:1 | Trestina (9.) | ||||
(5.) Scandicci | 0:3 | Pistoiese (1.) | ||||
(14.) Spoleto | 1:2 | Nuova Fulginium (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/23/14Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Arezzo | 1:0 | Pontevecchio (17.) | ||||
(12.) Bastia | 2:0 | Spoleto (14.) | ||||
(8.) Flaminia | 2:0 | FiesoleCaldine (15.) | ||||
(2.) Nuova Fulginium | 1:0 | Pianese (4.) | ||||
(7.) Gualdo | 0:0 | Narnese Calcio (16.) | ||||
(11.) VF Colligiana | 0:2 | Sansepolcro (9.) | ||||
(1.) Pistoiese | 2:0 | AS Deruta (18.) | ||||
(5.) Scandicci | 1:1 | Ostiamare (6.) | ||||
(10.) Trestina | 0:0 | Jolly & Montemurlo (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/2/14Unknown | ||||||
(18.) AS Deruta | 1:2 | VF Colligiana (8.) | ||||
(15.) FiesoleCaldine | 1:0 | Gualdo (9.) | ||||
(13.) Jolly & Montemurlo | 0:1 | Nuova Fulginium (2.) | ||||
(16.) Narnese Calcio | 0:1 | Scandicci (5.) | ||||
(6.) Ostiamare | 2:2 | Pistoiese (1.) | ||||
(4.) Pianese | 4:2 | Flaminia (10.) | ||||
(17.) Pontevecchio | 2:3 | Trestina (7.) | ||||
(11.) Sansepolcro | 0:0 | Bastia (12.) | ||||
(14.) Spoleto | 0:1 | Arezzo (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/9/14Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Arezzo | 0:0 | Pianese (4.) | ||||
(11.) Bastia | 2:2 | Jolly & Montemurlo (13.) | ||||
(2.) Nuova Fulginium | 1:1 | Flaminia (10.) | ||||
(9.) Gualdo | 0:0 | Ostiamare (6.) | ||||
(17.) Narnese Calcio | 1:2 | AS Deruta (16.) | ||||
(8.) VF Colligiana | 1:0 | Pontevecchio (18.) | ||||
(1.) Pistoiese | 1:0 | Spoleto (14.) | ||||
(5.) Scandicci | 4:3 | Sansepolcro (12.) | ||||
(7.) Trestina | 3:0 | FiesoleCaldine (15.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/16/14Unknown | ||||||
(16.) AS Deruta | 1:3 | Scandicci (5.) | ||||
(14.) FiesoleCaldine | 1:1 | Nuova Fulginium (2.) | ||||
(11.) Flaminia | 1:2 | Gualdo (9.) | ||||
(13.) Jolly & Montemurlo | 1:1 | Arezzo (3.) | ||||
(6.) Ostiamare | 1:1 | Narnese Calcio (17.) | ||||
(4.) Pianese | 3:1 | Trestina (8.) | ||||
(18.) Pontevecchio | 0:1 | Bastia (10.) | ||||
(12.) Sansepolcro | 2:3 | Pistoiese (1.) | ||||
(15.) Spoleto | 1:2 | VF Colligiana (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/23/14Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Arezzo | 1:0 | Flaminia (12.) | ||||
(8.) Bastia | 2:1 | FiesoleCaldine (15.) | ||||
(9.) Gualdo | 1:3 | AS Deruta (16.) | ||||
(17.) Narnese Calcio | 0:3 | Spoleto (14.) | ||||
(6.) VF Colligiana | 3:0 | Pianese (4.) | ||||
(7.) Ostiamare | 0:2 | Sansepolcro (11.) | ||||
(1.) Pistoiese | 2:0 | Jolly & Montemurlo (13.) | ||||
(5.) Scandicci | 2:1 | Pontevecchio (18.) | ||||
(10.) Trestina | 0:2 | Nuova Fulginium (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/30/14Unknown | ||||||
(16.) AS Deruta | 0:1 | Ostiamare (6.) | ||||
(15.) FiesoleCaldine | 0:5 | Arezzo (2.) | ||||
(12.) Flaminia | 1:1 | Trestina (10.) | ||||
(3.) Nuova Fulginium | 0:0 | Gualdo (11.) | ||||
(13.) Jolly & Montemurlo | 3:1 | VF Colligiana (7.) | ||||
(4.) Pianese | 2:1 | Bastia (8.) | ||||
(18.) Pontevecchio | 1:2 | Pistoiese (1.) | ||||
(9.) Sansepolcro | 1:0 | Narnese Calcio (17.) | ||||
(14.) Spoleto | 2:3 | Scandicci (5.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/6/14Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Arezzo | 2:0 | Trestina (11.) | ||||
(10.) Bastia | 0:1 | Nuova Fulginium (3.) | ||||
(16.) AS Deruta | 0:3 | Spoleto (14.) | ||||
(9.) Gualdo | 1:1 | Sansepolcro (8.) | ||||
(17.) Narnese Calcio | 1:3 | Jolly & Montemurlo (12.) | ||||
(7.) VF Colligiana | 0:0 | Flaminia (13.) | ||||
(6.) Ostiamare | 4:2 | Pontevecchio (18.) | ||||
(1.) Pistoiese | 1:0 | FiesoleCaldine (15.) | ||||
(5.) Scandicci | 1:0 | Pianese (4.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/13/14Unknown | ||||||
(15.) FiesoleCaldine | 1:1 | VF Colligiana (7.) | ||||
(11.) Flaminia | 1:0 | Bastia (13.) | ||||
(2.) Nuova Fulginium | 2:0 | Arezzo (3.) | ||||
(8.) Jolly & Montemurlo | 2:0 | Scandicci (5.) | ||||
(4.) Pianese | 2:2 | Pistoiese (1.) | ||||
(17.) Pontevecchio | 2:1 | Narnese Calcio (18.) | ||||
(10.) Sansepolcro | 1:2 | AS Deruta (16.) | ||||
(12.) Trestina | 0:0 | Gualdo (9.) | ||||
(14.) Spoleto | 2:0 | Ostiamare (6.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/17/14Unknown | ||||||
(13.) Bastia | 0:2 | Trestina (10.) | ||||
(15.) AS Deruta | 2:0 | Pontevecchio (17.) | ||||
(8.) Gualdo | 3:1 | Arezzo (3.) | ||||
(18.) Narnese Calcio | 0:2 | Pianese (4.) | ||||
(7.) VF Colligiana | 0:1 | Nuova Fulginium (2.) | ||||
(6.) Ostiamare | 1:0 | Jolly & Montemurlo (11.) | ||||
(1.) Pistoiese | 2:2 | Flaminia (12.) | ||||
(9.) Sansepolcro | 4:2 | Spoleto (14.) | ||||
(5.) Scandicci | 5:1 | FiesoleCaldine (16.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/27/14Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Arezzo | 0:1 | VF Colligiana (7.) | ||||
(16.) FiesoleCaldine | 0:2 | Ostiamare (6.) | ||||
(11.) Flaminia | 2:1 | Narnese Calcio (18.) | ||||
(2.) Nuova Fulginium | 1:1 | Scandicci (5.) | ||||
(8.) Gualdo | 2:2 | Bastia (13.) | ||||
(12.) Jolly & Montemurlo | 1:1 | Sansepolcro (9.) | ||||
(3.) Pianese | 3:2 | AS Deruta (15.) | ||||
(17.) Pontevecchio | 1:3 | Spoleto (14.) | ||||
(10.) Trestina | 2:2 | Pistoiese (1.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/4/14Unknown | ||||||
(14.) Bastia | 1:4 | Arezzo (3.) | ||||
(15.) AS Deruta | 2:0 | Jolly & Montemurlo (13.) | ||||
(17.) Narnese Calcio | 3:2 | FiesoleCaldine (16.) | ||||
(7.) VF Colligiana | 2:1 | Trestina (10.) | ||||
(6.) Ostiamare | 3:3 | Pianese (4.) | ||||
(1.) Pistoiese | 1:1 | Nuova Fulginium (2.) | ||||
(8.) Sansepolcro | 6:0 | Pontevecchio (18.) | ||||
(5.) Scandicci | 2:1 | Flaminia (11.) | ||||
(12.) Spoleto | 2:1 | Gualdo (9.) |