Sibir Novosibirsk (- 2019)
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1.72 | 21:17 | 2.688 |
Away record | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1.11 | 17:22 | 2.650 |
Overall balance | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 1.42 | 38:39 | 2.669 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Sun Sep 1, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | Gazovik Orenburg | 4-4-2 Diamond | 3.800 | 1:0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 7, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.500 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 13, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 10.500 | 2:0 | |
3 | Thu Jul 18, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Mordovia (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.500 | 4:2 | |
4 | Tue Jul 23, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Jul 28, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.000 | 0:0 | |
6 | Fri Aug 2, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Enisey (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.600 | 1:1 | |
7 | Wed Aug 7, 2013 | 10:00 AM | A | (8.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 2:1 | |
8 | Mon Aug 12, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.800 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Aug 18, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.900 | 2:0 | |
10 | Fri Aug 23, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Khimik (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.500 | 2:0 | |
11 | Wed Aug 28, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Ufa (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 0:3 | |
12 | Thu Sep 5, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.200 | 1:1 | |
13 | Tue Sep 10, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 4:0 | |
14 | Mon Sep 16, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Alania (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.100 | 1:1 | |
16 | Tue Oct 1, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Baltika (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
17 | Mon Oct 7, 2013 | 9:30 AM | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.750 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sun Oct 13, 2013 | 11:00 AM | H | (14.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
19 | Fri Oct 18, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 0:2 | |
20 | Wed Oct 23, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 0:3 | |
21 | Sun Oct 27, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Mordovia (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sun Nov 3, 2013 | 11:00 AM | H | (14.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 980 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sun Nov 10, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sun Nov 17, 2013 | 10:30 AM | H | (15.) | Enisey (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sat Nov 23, 2013 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sun Mar 9, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sun Mar 16, 2014 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sun Mar 23, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Khimik (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.950 | 1:2 | |
29 | Sun Mar 30, 2014 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Ufa (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.200 | 1:0 | |
30 | Fri Apr 4, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.000 | 2:2 | |
31 | Wed Apr 9, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.800 | 2:1 | |
32 | Mon Apr 14, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Alania (7.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
34 | Fri Apr 25, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Baltika (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 0:0 | |
35 | Wed Apr 30, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
36 | Mon May 5, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
37 | Sun May 11, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.700 | 2:2 | |
38 | Thu May 15, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 0:0 |