Spartak Moskow II
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 17.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Cherenkov Academy Stadium (field №4) 3.077 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€20k
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 05/06
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2.40 | 43:16 | 520 |
Away record | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1.87 | 23:9 | 940 |
Overall balance | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 2.13 | 66:25 | 730 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 17, 2006 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia II (7.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sat Mar 25, 2006 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:0 | |
3 | Fri Mar 31, 2006 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | ? | 800 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Apr 8, 2006 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | ? | 800 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sat Apr 15, 2006 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | ? | 600 | 3:1 | |
6 | Sat Apr 22, 2006 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Moscow II (7.) | ? | 700 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sat Apr 29, 2006 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Zenit II (7.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sat May 6, 2006 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Torpedo II (4.) | ? | 600 | 4:4 | |
9 | Sun May 14, 2006 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
10 | Tue Jul 11, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Shinnik II (16.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sat Jul 15, 2006 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | ? | 700 | 0:3 | |
12 | Thu Jul 20, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Saturn II (11.) | ? | 400 | 4:1 | |
13 | Fri Jul 28, 2006 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Amkar II (15.) | ? | 1.100 | 1:1 | |
14 | Fri Aug 4, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Rostov II (6.) | ? | 200 | 4:2 | |
15 | Sat Aug 12, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (16.) | ? | 400 | 4:2 | |
16 | Fri Aug 18, 2006 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia II (8.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
17 | Sat Aug 26, 2006 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | ? | 400 | 4:1 | |
18 | Fri Sep 8, 2006 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Sep 16, 2006 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
20 | Fri Sep 22, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sat Sep 30, 2006 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Moscow II (2.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
22 | Fri Oct 13, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Zenit II (4.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
23 | Sat Oct 21, 2006 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Torpedo II (14.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
24 | Tue Oct 24, 2006 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
25 | Fri Oct 27, 2006 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Shinnik II (11.) | ? | 300 | 0:5 | |
26 | Fri Nov 3, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (5.) | ? | 700 | 4:0 | |
27 | Tue Nov 7, 2006 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Saturn II (11.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
28 | Thu Jul 6, 2006 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Amkar II (15.) | ? | 600 | 4:0 | |
29 | Fri Nov 17, 2006 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Rostov II (4.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sat Nov 25, 2006 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (14.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:4 |