Super League 1
Greece
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
AEK Athens
Record-holding champions:
Olympiacos Piraeus 47 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
17. Pos. 30.525 Points
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 417
- Foreigners: 251 Players 60.2%
- ø-Market value: €1.09m
- ø-Age: 27.8
- Most valuable player: Levi García €13.00m
Complete Super League 1 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/238:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Volos NPS | 2:2 | PAS Lamia (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/237:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) PAS Giannina | 3:0 | AE Kifisias (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/236:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) OFI Crete FC | 3:2 | Aris Saloniki (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 3:0 | Asteras Tripoli (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Olympiacos | 2:0 | Panserraikos (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/236:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 3:0 | Panetolikos (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Panathinaikos | 5:0 | Atromitos (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/238:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Panetolikos | 0:0 | PAS Giannina (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/237:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Asteras Tripoli | 3:0 | OFI Crete FC (8.) | ||||
(1.) Panathinaikos | 3:0 | Volos NPS (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AEK Athens | 1:1 | Panserraikos (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/236:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAS Lamia | 1:0 | Aris Saloniki (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) PAOK Salonika | 2:1 | AE Kifisias (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olympiacos | 4:0 | Atromitos (14.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/238:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AE Kifisias | 2:1 | Atromitos (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/238:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Panserraikos | 1:1 | Panetolikos (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/237:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aris Saloniki | 3:2 | Asteras Tripoli (9.) | ||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 4:0 | PAS Lamia (7.) | ||||
(5.) OFI Crete FC | 1:0 | PAOK Salonika (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Volos NPS | 2:3 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAS Giannina | 0:1 | Panathinaikos (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/234:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) PAS Lamia | 2:2 | OFI Crete FC (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Panetolikos | 0:5 | Panathinaikos (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/232:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Asteras Tripoli | 2:2 | PAS Giannina (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AE Kifisias | 4:4 | Panserraikos (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) PAOK Salonika | 0:0 | Aris Saloniki (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 1:1 | Olympiacos (2.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/235:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Atromitos | 1:1 | Volos NPS (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/234:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) OFI Crete FC | 1:1 | Atromitos (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panserraikos | 2:0 | PAS Lamia (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/234:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 4:0 | AE Kifisias (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aris Saloniki | 3:0 | Panetolikos (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Volos NPS | 1:2 | Asteras Tripoli (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) PAS Giannina | 1:3 | PAOK Salonika (4.) | ||||
Mon 9/25/238:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Panathinaikos | 1:2 | AEK Athens (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Panetolikos | 1:1 | OFI Crete FC (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AE Kifisias | 1:1 | PAS Lamia (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 4:1 | Aris Saloniki (7.) | ||||
(4.) PAOK Salonika | 3:0 | Volos NPS (13.) | ||||
Thu 9/28/234:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Panserraikos | 3:2 | PAS Giannina (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:4 | Panathinaikos (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 2:1 | Atromitos (14.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/1/232:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) PAS Lamia | 1:0 | Panetolikos (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aris Saloniki | 1:1 | AE Kifisias (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Panathinaikos | 2:2 | PAOK Salonika (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) PAS Giannina | 0:3 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/2/235:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Atromitos | 0:0 | Asteras Tripoli (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) OFI Crete FC | 2:0 | AEK Athens (4.) | ||||
Wed 11/29/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Volos NPS | 1:0 | Panserraikos (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/237:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAS Lamia | 2:1 | PAS Giannina (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/234:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Panetolikos | 2:0 | Volos NPS (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aris Saloniki | 1:0 | Panserraikos (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:3 | AEK Athens (4.) | ||||
(10.) AE Kifisias | 0:0 | OFI Crete FC (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) PAOK Salonika | 2:0 | Atromitos (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olympiacos | 0:3 | Panathinaikos (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/234:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Volos NPS | 2:1 | AE Kifisias (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Atromitos | 3:2 | Panetolikos (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/234:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:1 | PAS Lamia (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Panathinaikos | 5:0 | Panserraikos (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aris Saloniki | 2:0 | PAS Giannina (14.) | ||||
Mon 10/30/236:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 2:0 | PAOK Salonika (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) OFI Crete FC | 0:2 | Olympiacos (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/234:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) PAS Lamia | 1:2 | Panathinaikos (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AE Kifisias | 1:1 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Panetolikos | 0:1 | Asteras Tripoli (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) PAS Giannina | 1:1 | Volos NPS (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olympiacos | 2:4 | PAOK Salonika (4.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aris Saloniki | 1:3 | Atromitos (11.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/235:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panserraikos | 2:1 | OFI Crete FC (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/234:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) OFI Crete FC | 1:1 | PAS Giannina (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Atromitos | 1:1 | Panserraikos (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Volos NPS | 0:2 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/234:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) PAOK Salonika | 2:1 | Panetolikos (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 3:0 | PAS Lamia (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:2 | Olympiacos (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) AE Kifisias | 0:1 | Panathinaikos (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/235:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) OFI Crete FC | 1:1 | Volos NPS (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/234:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olympiacos | 3:1 | Panetolikos (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) PAOK Salonika | 5:0 | Panserraikos (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AE Kifisias | 1:3 | Asteras Tripoli (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) PAS Giannina | 0:1 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAS Lamia | 3:3 | Atromitos (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 2:0 | Panathinaikos (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/234:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Panetolikos | 3:0 | AE Kifisias (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:0 | Panserraikos (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/233:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Volos NPS | 2:2 | Olympiacos (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Atromitos | 1:1 | PAS Giannina (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Panathinaikos | 4:0 | OFI Crete FC (8.) | ||||
Mon 12/4/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) PAOK Salonika | 3:0 | PAS Lamia (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AEK Athens | 1:0 | Aris Saloniki (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/234:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) AE Kifisias | 4:2 | PAS Giannina (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 1:0 | OFI Crete FC (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:4 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) PAS Lamia | 1:2 | Volos NPS (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Atromitos | 3:2 | Panathinaikos (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/18/234:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Panetolikos | 2:2 | AEK Athens (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Panserraikos | 0:1 | Olympiacos (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/20/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 2:2 | PAS Lamia (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Volos NPS | 0:3 | Panathinaikos (2.) | ||||
Thu 12/21/232:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) PAS Giannina | 0:0 | Panetolikos (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Panserraikos | 2:2 | AEK Athens (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) OFI Crete FC | 0:2 | Asteras Tripoli (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AE Kifisias | 0:6 | PAOK Salonika (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atromitos | 0:0 | Olympiacos (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/3/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Asteras Tripoli | 3:2 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) PAS Lamia | 1:0 | Olympiacos (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 3:0 | Volos NPS (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 4:0 | OFI Crete FC (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Panathinaikos | 2:0 | PAS Giannina (14.) | ||||
Thu 1/4/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Panetolikos | 3:2 | Panserraikos (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atromitos | 3:0 | AE Kifisias (13.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/7/242:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Volos NPS | 1:2 | Atromitos (7.) | ||||
(10.) Panserraikos | 1:1 | AE Kifisias (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Panathinaikos | 2:1 | Panetolikos (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) PAS Giannina | 2:1 | Asteras Tripoli (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 2:1 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Olympiacos | 1:2 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
Mon 1/8/247:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) OFI Crete FC | 1:1 | PAS Lamia (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/246:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Atromitos | 1:1 | OFI Crete FC (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAS Lamia | 0:2 | Panserraikos (9.) | ||||
Sun 1/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Panetolikos | 0:4 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) AE Kifisias | 2:3 | Olympiacos (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:0 | Volos NPS (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 2:2 | Panathinaikos (2.) | ||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 4:0 | PAS Giannina (13.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/244:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) PAS Lamia | 4:1 | AE Kifisias (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) PAS Giannina | 0:2 | Panserraikos (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) OFI Crete FC | 1:0 | Panetolikos (11.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Volos NPS | 1:5 | PAOK Salonika (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atromitos | 0:5 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Panathinaikos | 2:0 | Asteras Tripoli (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 1:2 | Olympiacos (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/244:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Panetolikos | 1:2 | PAS Lamia (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Panserraikos | 2:2 | Volos NPS (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) AE Kifisias | 0:1 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AEK Athens | 3:0 | OFI Crete FC (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Asteras Tripoli | 3:1 | Atromitos (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Olympiacos | 3:1 | PAS Giannina (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 2:1 | Panathinaikos (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/244:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Volos NPS | 1:1 | Panetolikos (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panserraikos | 1:1 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) OFI Crete FC | 1:2 | AE Kifisias (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) AEK Athens | 4:2 | Asteras Tripoli (7.) | ||||
(14.) PAS Giannina | 1:4 | PAS Lamia (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Atromitos | 0:2 | PAOK Salonika (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Panathinaikos | 2:0 | Olympiacos (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/244:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Olympiacos | 4:0 | OFI Crete FC (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) PAS Giannina | 0:0 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Panetolikos | 1:0 | Atromitos (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AE Kifisias | 3:0 | Volos NPS (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panserraikos | 0:3 | Panathinaikos (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAS Lamia | 2:1 | Asteras Tripoli (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 1:1 | AEK Athens (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/246:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Atromitos | 0:2 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Panathinaikos | 2:2 | PAS Lamia (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/242:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Volos NPS | 1:2 | PAS Giannina (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AEK Athens | 3:0 | AE Kifisias (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 1:4 | Olympiacos (4.) | ||||
Mon 2/19/244:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) OFI Crete FC | 4:0 | Panserraikos (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Asteras Tripoli | 2:2 | Panetolikos (11.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAS Lamia | 1:3 | AEK Athens (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panserraikos | 0:0 | Atromitos (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/243:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) PAS Giannina | 2:2 | OFI Crete FC (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Panetolikos | 1:3 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Olympiacos | 2:1 | Asteras Tripoli (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 2:0 | Volos NPS (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Panathinaikos | 1:1 | AE Kifisias (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Asteras Tripoli | 3:3 | AE Kifisias (11.) | ||||
(13.) Volos NPS | 3:1 | OFI Crete FC (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atromitos | 3:1 | PAS Lamia (6.) | ||||
(12.) Panetolikos | 1:2 | Olympiacos (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AEK Athens | 4:2 | PAS Giannina (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Panserraikos | 0:2 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Panathinaikos | 2:0 | Aris Saloniki (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/3/246:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 3:3 | AEK Athens (2.) | ||||
(11.) AE Kifisias | 2:2 | Panetolikos (12.) | ||||
(3.) Olympiacos | 3:0 | Volos NPS (13.) | ||||
(10.) OFI Crete FC | 2:2 | Panathinaikos (4.) | ||||
(9.) Panserraikos | 2:1 | Asteras Tripoli (7.) | ||||
(14.) PAS Giannina | 1:1 | Atromitos (8.) | ||||
(6.) PAS Lamia | 0:2 | PAOK Salonika (1.) |