Stoiximan Super League
Greece
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
PAOK Thessaloniki
Record-holding champions:
Olympiacos Piraeus 47 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
15. Pos. 31.525 Points
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 417
- Foreigners: 250 Players 60.0%
- ø-Market value: €1.06m
- ø-Age: 27.8
Complete Stoiximan Super League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAS Lamia | 1:1 | Panathinaikos (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 1:1 | OFI Crete FC (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Olympiacos | 1:0 | Asteras Tripoli (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/25/195:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Atromitos | 1:1 | AE Larisa (9.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Panionios | 1:2 | Volos NPS (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 2:1 | Panetolikos (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AEK Athens | 1:2 | AO Xanthi (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/196:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Panetolikos | 1:2 | AO Xanthi (13.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Panathinaikos | 1:3 | OFI Crete FC (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Volos NPS | 1:0 | Aris Saloniki (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 2:1 | Panionios (14.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) AE Larisa | 0:1 | Olympiacos (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) PAS Lamia | 2:2 | Atromitos (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Asteras Tripoli | 2:3 | AEK Athens (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/196:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Atromitos | 2:3 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) OFI Crete FC | 3:1 | Panetolikos (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 5:0 | Volos NPS (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/196:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AO Xanthi | 2:1 | Asteras Tripoli (11.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) AEK Athens | 2:0 | PAS Lamia (8.) | ||||
(14.) Panionios | 1:0 | AE Larisa (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aris Saloniki | 4:0 | Panathinaikos (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/194:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Volos NPS | 1:0 | OFI Crete FC (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Asteras Tripoli | 2:1 | Atromitos (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Panetolikos | 0:1 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/192:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AE Larisa | 3:0 | AO Xanthi (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 2:2 | Aris Saloniki (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) PAS Lamia | 1:1 | Panionios (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Panathinaikos | 1:1 | Olympiacos (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/194:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aris Saloniki | 2:3 | AE Larisa (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atromitos | 2:0 | Panetolikos (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 2:0 | PAS Lamia (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/192:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) OFI Crete FC | 3:1 | Asteras Tripoli (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AO Xanthi | 3:1 | Volos NPS (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Panionios | 0:1 | Panathinaikos (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AEK Athens | 2:2 | PAOK Salonika (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/194:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Panathinaikos | 0:1 | AO Xanthi (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) AE Larisa | 0:0 | AEK Athens (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/6/192:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Volos NPS | 2:3 | Atromitos (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:2 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
(3.) OFI Crete FC | 4:1 | Panionios (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aris Saloniki | 1:2 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/7/197:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) PAS Lamia | 0:0 | Panetolikos (13.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/196:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 2:1 | OFI Crete FC (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Panetolikos | 2:2 | AE Larisa (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/193:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Panionios | 0:1 | Asteras Tripoli (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AO Xanthi | 0:1 | Aris Saloniki (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 3:0 | PAS Lamia (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 3:2 | Volos NPS (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Atromitos | 0:1 | Panathinaikos (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/26/194:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) OFI Crete FC | 2:0 | AO Xanthi (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Volos NPS | 0:2 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/192:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Panathinaikos | 1:2 | AE Larisa (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Atromitos | 4:0 | Panionios (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aris Saloniki | 2:0 | Panetolikos (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 2:0 | AEK Athens (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/28/196:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Asteras Tripoli | 4:1 | PAS Lamia (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/196:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Panionios | 1:1 | Aris Saloniki (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AO Xanthi | 0:0 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/192:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AE Larisa | 3:2 | OFI Crete FC (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Panetolikos | 1:1 | Asteras Tripoli (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 3:2 | Atromitos (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 2:2 | Panathinaikos (9.) | ||||
Mon 11/4/197:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) PAS Lamia | 1:0 | Volos NPS (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/9/194:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Volos NPS | 3:2 | Panetolikos (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) OFI Crete FC | 0:1 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/10/192:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aris Saloniki | 2:1 | Asteras Tripoli (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AO Xanthi | 1:2 | Panionios (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 2:0 | Atromitos (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Panathinaikos | 3:2 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/11/196:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AE Larisa | 0:3 | PAS Lamia (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/23/196:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Panionios | 1:1 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAS Lamia | 1:0 | AO Xanthi (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/24/194:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Atromitos | 2:1 | OFI Crete FC (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:0 | Volos NPS (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 1:0 | AE Larisa (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 1:1 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
(13.) Panetolikos | 0:0 | Panathinaikos (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/30/194:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) AE Larisa | 2:1 | Volos NPS (10.) | ||||
(13.) Panionios | 3:0 | Panetolikos (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) OFI Crete FC | 1:0 | AEK Athens (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/1/192:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Panathinaikos | 1:0 | Asteras Tripoli (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AO Xanthi | 1:0 | Atromitos (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aris Saloniki | 1:1 | PAS Lamia (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 1:1 | PAOK Salonika (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/7/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 2:0 | AO Xanthi (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 5:0 | Panionios (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Panetolikos | 0:3 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/8/194:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAS Lamia | 2:1 | OFI Crete FC (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:1 | AE Larisa (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Atromitos | 2:2 | Aris Saloniki (6.) | ||||
(10.) Volos NPS | 1:1 | Panathinaikos (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/14/194:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) OFI Crete FC | 3:1 | Aris Saloniki (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Panathinaikos | 2:0 | PAS Lamia (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AO Xanthi | 0:1 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
Sun 12/15/192:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AE Larisa | 1:2 | Atromitos (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Volos NPS | 2:1 | Panionios (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:5 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
(14.) Panetolikos | 0:3 | PAOK Salonika (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/18/194:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AO Xanthi | 0:0 | Panetolikos (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) OFI Crete FC | 1:1 | Panathinaikos (6.) | ||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 4:1 | AE Larisa (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 2:1 | Asteras Tripoli (11.) | ||||
(7.) Atromitos | 1:1 | PAS Lamia (9.) | ||||
Thu 12/19/194:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 4:0 | Volos NPS (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Panionios | 0:2 | PAOK Salonika (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/21/196:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Asteras Tripoli | 5:0 | AO Xanthi (12.) | ||||
(9.) PAS Lamia | 0:0 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
Sun 12/22/192:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AE Larisa | 2:0 | Panionios (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Panetolikos | 2:0 | OFI Crete FC (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Volos NPS | 0:0 | Olympiacos (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Panathinaikos | 0:0 | Aris Saloniki (6.) | ||||
Mon 12/23/195:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 5:1 | Atromitos (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/4/204:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) OFI Crete FC | 1:2 | Volos NPS (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aris Saloniki | 4:2 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Atromitos | 2:1 | Asteras Tripoli (11.) | ||||
Sun 1/5/202:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 3:1 | Panetolikos (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) AO Xanthi | 2:1 | AE Larisa (9.) | ||||
(14.) Panionios | 0:1 | PAS Lamia (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 1:0 | Panathinaikos (6.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/11/204:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Volos NPS | 1:3 | AO Xanthi (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) AE Larisa | 0:0 | Aris Saloniki (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Panetolikos | 0:1 | Atromitos (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/12/202:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Asteras Tripoli | 2:0 | OFI Crete FC (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) PAS Lamia | 0:4 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 1:0 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
(5.) Panathinaikos | 3:0 | Panionios (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/18/206:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Panionios | 1:2 | OFI Crete FC (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Panetolikos | 1:1 | PAS Lamia (8.) | ||||
Sun 1/19/202:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AO Xanthi | 0:1 | Panathinaikos (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 3:0 | AE Larisa (9.) | ||||
(6.) Atromitos | 0:0 | Volos NPS (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 3:1 | Asteras Tripoli (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 4:2 | Aris Saloniki (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/22/202:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AE Larisa | 2:2 | Panetolikos (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Volos NPS | 1:3 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
(7.) OFI Crete FC | 0:1 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Panathinaikos | 3:0 | Atromitos (6.) | ||||
Thu 1/23/204:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Asteras Tripoli | 2:0 | Panionios (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) PAS Lamia | 0:1 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 1:0 | AO Xanthi (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/25/206:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) AE Larisa | 0:2 | Panathinaikos (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/26/202:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AO Xanthi | 2:2 | OFI Crete FC (6.) | ||||
(14.) Panionios | 1:0 | Atromitos (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Panetolikos | 2:0 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 0:0 | Olympiacos (2.) | ||||
Mon 1/27/205:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 1:0 | Volos NPS (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAS Lamia | 1:1 | Asteras Tripoli (10.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/1/204:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) OFI Crete FC | 0:0 | AE Larisa (8.) | ||||
(10.) Volos NPS | 1:0 | PAS Lamia (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 3:1 | AO Xanthi (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/2/202:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 2:0 | Panionios (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Asteras Tripoli | 2:1 | Panetolikos (13.) | ||||
(7.) Atromitos | 0:1 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Panathinaikos | 2:0 | PAOK Salonika (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/8/206:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Panionios | 0:0 | AO Xanthi (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) PAS Lamia | 0:0 | AE Larisa (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/9/202:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:1 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Atromitos | 0:1 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 4:0 | OFI Crete FC (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 1:0 | Panathinaikos (4.) | ||||
Mon 2/10/205:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Panetolikos | 1:1 | Volos NPS (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/15/204:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) AE Larisa | 1:2 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 4:0 | Panionios (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/16/202:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Panathinaikos | 3:1 | Panetolikos (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) AO Xanthi | 0:0 | PAS Lamia (9.) | ||||
(11.) Volos NPS | 0:1 | Asteras Tripoli (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 0:1 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/17/206:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) OFI Crete FC | 1:0 | Atromitos (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/22/206:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:1 | Panathinaikos (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) PAS Lamia | 2:2 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/23/202:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Panetolikos | 1:0 | Panionios (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atromitos | 1:0 | AO Xanthi (12.) | ||||
(11.) Volos NPS | 0:0 | AE Larisa (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 3:0 | OFI Crete FC (6.) | ||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 0:1 | Olympiacos (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/1/206:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AE Larisa | 3:0 | Asteras Tripoli (9.) | ||||
(12.) AO Xanthi | 1:1 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
(6.) Aris Saloniki | 1:2 | Atromitos (7.) | ||||
(5.) OFI Crete FC | 3:0 | PAS Lamia (10.) | ||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 2:0 | Panetolikos (13.) | ||||
(4.) Panathinaikos | 4:1 | Volos NPS (11.) | ||||
(14.) Panionios | 1:1 | AEK Athens (3.) |