Superliga
Denmark
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Midtjylland
Record-holding champions:
FC Copenhagen 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
16. Pos. 31.450 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 324
- Foreigners: 143 Players 44.1%
- ø-Market value: €976k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete Superliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/12/197:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Midtjylland | 1:0 | Esbjerg fB (11.) | ||||
Sun 7/14/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sönderjyske | 2:1 | Randers FC (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AC Horsens | 0:3 | Nordsjaelland (2.) | ||||
(3.) Lyngby BK | 2:0 | Aalborg BK (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Odense BK | 2:3 | FC Copenhagen (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bröndby IF | 3:0 | Silkeborg IF (14.) | ||||
Mon 7/15/197:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hobro IK | 1:1 | Aarhus GF (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/19/197:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 2:1 | Aarhus GF (11.) | ||||
Sun 7/21/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Silkeborg IF | 0:3 | AC Horsens (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Aalborg BK | 1:1 | Sönderjyske (4.) | ||||
(12.) Esbjerg fB | 1:1 | Hobro IK (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Randers FC | 2:2 | Bröndby IF (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Midtjylland | 2:1 | Nordsjaelland (6.) | ||||
Mon 7/22/197:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Odense BK | 4:1 | Lyngby BK (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/26/197:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lyngby BK | 0:3 | Sönderjyske (4.) | ||||
Sat 7/27/195:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) AC Horsens | 0:2 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/28/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hobro IK | 2:2 | Randers FC (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nordsjaelland | 2:0 | Esbjerg fB (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Aarhus GF | 0:1 | FC Midtjylland (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 3:2 | Odense BK (7.) | ||||
Mon 7/29/197:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aalborg BK | 3:1 | Silkeborg IF (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/197:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Silkeborg IF | 2:3 | Hobro IK (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/3/194:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sönderjyske | 1:2 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/4/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Randers FC | 3:1 | Nordsjaelland (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Esbjerg fB | 0:1 | Odense BK (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 1:2 | AC Horsens (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Midtjylland | 1:0 | Aalborg BK (11.) | ||||
Mon 8/5/197:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lyngby BK | 2:1 | Aarhus GF (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/9/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 2:0 | Lyngby BK (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Odense BK | 1:0 | Randers FC (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/11/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nordsjaelland | 2:2 | Silkeborg IF (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aalborg BK | 4:0 | Esbjerg fB (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AC Horsens | 0:2 | FC Midtjylland (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hobro IK | 0:2 | Bröndby IF (3.) | ||||
Mon 8/12/197:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sönderjyske | 0:0 | Aarhus GF (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/16/196:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Randers FC | 0:1 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nordsjaelland | 2:0 | Odense BK (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/18/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 2:1 | Aalborg BK (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Silkeborg IF | 3:3 | Sönderjyske (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Esbjerg fB | 1:0 | Lyngby BK (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Midtjylland | 1:1 | Hobro IK (8.) | ||||
Mon 8/19/197:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Aarhus GF | 2:0 | AC Horsens (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/23/197:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hobro IK | 0:0 | Odense BK (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/25/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lyngby BK | 2:0 | Randers FC (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Esbjerg fB | 2:2 | Silkeborg IF (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sönderjyske | 0:2 | FC Midtjylland (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 0:3 | Aarhus GF (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 3:1 | Nordsjaelland (5.) | ||||
Mon 8/26/197:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AC Horsens | 0:5 | Aalborg BK (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/30/197:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Odense BK | 0:0 | Sönderjyske (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/31/194:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nordsjaelland | 2:1 | Hobro IK (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aarhus GF | 1:0 | Esbjerg fB (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Randers FC | 2:0 | Silkeborg IF (14.) | ||||
(10.) AC Horsens | 2:1 | Lyngby BK (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aalborg BK | 1:0 | FC Copenhagen (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Midtjylland | 1:0 | Bröndby IF (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/197:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sönderjyske | 0:0 | AC Horsens (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aarhus GF | 3:0 | Aalborg BK (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Esbjerg fB | 0:3 | Randers FC (8.) | ||||
(12.) Lyngby BK | 0:3 | FC Midtjylland (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hobro IK | 2:1 | FC Copenhagen (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 4:2 | Nordsjaelland (7.) | ||||
Mon 9/16/197:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Silkeborg IF | 0:3 | Odense BK (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/20/197:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Odense BK | 1:2 | Aarhus GF (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hobro IK | 1:1 | Sönderjyske (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nordsjaelland | 2:1 | Aalborg BK (8.) | ||||
(14.) Silkeborg IF | 2:3 | Lyngby BK (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Esbjerg fB | 3:1 | Bröndby IF (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Copenhagen | 0:0 | FC Midtjylland (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/23/197:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Randers FC | 2:1 | AC Horsens (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/27/197:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lyngby BK | 2:1 | Hobro IK (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/28/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Copenhagen | 4:2 | Silkeborg IF (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aarhus GF | 3:1 | Nordsjaelland (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aalborg BK | 0:3 | Randers FC (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Midtjylland | 0:1 | Odense BK (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sönderjyske | 2:1 | Bröndby IF (6.) | ||||
Mon 9/30/197:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AC Horsens | 1:1 | Esbjerg fB (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/4/197:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nordsjaelland | 1:1 | Lyngby BK (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/5/194:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hobro IK | 0:2 | Aalborg BK (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/6/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Esbjerg fB | 1:2 | Sönderjyske (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bröndby IF | 3:1 | FC Copenhagen (2.) | ||||
(4.) Odense BK | 3:0 | AC Horsens (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Randers FC | 2:0 | Aarhus GF (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Silkeborg IF | 1:2 | FC Midtjylland (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/18/197:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aalborg BK | 1:0 | Odense BK (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AC Horsens | 1:0 | Hobro IK (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sönderjyske | 1:4 | Nordsjaelland (7.) | ||||
(5.) Aarhus GF | 3:4 | Silkeborg IF (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Copenhagen | 3:1 | Esbjerg fB (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lyngby BK | 0:3 | Bröndby IF (3.) | ||||
Mon 10/21/197:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Midtjylland | 2:1 | Randers FC (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/25/197:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Esbjerg fB | 1:2 | FC Midtjylland (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hobro IK | 1:1 | Silkeborg IF (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Odense BK | 3:1 | Nordsjaelland (8.) | ||||
(9.) Lyngby BK | 2:1 | AC Horsens (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 5:2 | Randers FC (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sönderjyske | 1:3 | Aalborg BK (5.) | ||||
Mon 10/28/197:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aarhus GF | 1:2 | FC Copenhagen (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/1/197:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Esbjerg fB | 1:1 | AC Horsens (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Randers FC | 2:1 | Lyngby BK (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Odense BK | 2:1 | Hobro IK (12.) | ||||
(8.) Nordsjaelland | 0:1 | Aarhus GF (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aalborg BK | 0:1 | FC Midtjylland (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Copenhagen | 3:0 | Sönderjyske (10.) | ||||
Mon 11/4/197:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Silkeborg IF | 0:1 | Bröndby IF (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/8/197:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Randers FC | 3:3 | Aalborg BK (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/9/194:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AC Horsens | 2:1 | Silkeborg IF (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/10/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hobro IK | 2:2 | Nordsjaelland (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aarhus GF | 4:2 | Sönderjyske (10.) | ||||
(8.) Lyngby BK | 4:3 | Odense BK (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 2:1 | Esbjerg fB (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Midtjylland | 4:1 | FC Copenhagen (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/22/197:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nordsjaelland | 3:0 | Randers FC (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/24/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sönderjyske | 2:2 | Lyngby BK (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aalborg BK | 4:0 | AC Horsens (11.) | ||||
(14.) Silkeborg IF | 1:2 | Esbjerg fB (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Copenhagen | 2:1 | Hobro IK (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aarhus GF | 2:1 | Bröndby IF (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/25/197:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Odense BK | 1:2 | FC Midtjylland (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/29/197:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lyngby BK | 1:1 | Nordsjaelland (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/1/1911:45 AM | ||||||
(2.) FC Copenhagen | 2:1 | Bröndby IF (4.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Randers FC | 3:0 | Sönderjyske (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AC Horsens | 2:1 | Odense BK (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Esbjerg fB | 1:2 | Aarhus GF (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aalborg BK | 1:1 | Hobro IK (12.) | ||||
Mon 12/2/197:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Midtjylland | 2:1 | Silkeborg IF (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/6/197:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hobro IK | 0:0 | AC Horsens (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/8/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Silkeborg IF | 2:1 | Randers FC (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sönderjyske | 2:1 | Esbjerg fB (13.) | ||||
(3.) Aarhus GF | 1:1 | Lyngby BK (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nordsjaelland | 0:1 | FC Copenhagen (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bröndby IF | 1:2 | FC Midtjylland (1.) | ||||
Mon 12/9/197:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Odense BK | 0:0 | Aalborg BK (5.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/13/197:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aalborg BK | 1:3 | Nordsjaelland (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/15/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AC Horsens | 2:1 | Sönderjyske (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Randers FC | 3:0 | Esbjerg fB (13.) | ||||
(8.) Lyngby BK | 1:0 | Silkeborg IF (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bröndby IF | 1:1 | Hobro IK (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Midtjylland | 1:3 | Aarhus GF (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/16/197:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Copenhagen | 2:1 | Odense BK (9.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/14/207:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Esbjerg fB | 1:0 | FC Copenhagen (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/16/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sönderjyske | 3:1 | Hobro IK (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Silkeborg IF | 0:2 | Aalborg BK (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Odense BK | 0:2 | Bröndby IF (4.) | ||||
Mon 2/17/207:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Midtjylland | 2:0 | Lyngby BK (8.) | ||||
Wed 2/19/206:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nordsjaelland | 6:0 | AC Horsens (11.) | ||||
Thu 5/28/207:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aarhus GF | 1:1 | Randers FC (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/21/207:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hobro IK | 0:2 | FC Midtjylland (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/23/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nordsjaelland | 2:1 | Sönderjyske (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Randers FC | 0:0 | Odense BK (9.) | ||||
(8.) Lyngby BK | 2:0 | Esbjerg fB (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Silkeborg IF | 1:1 | FC Copenhagen (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aalborg BK | 3:2 | Bröndby IF (4.) | ||||
Mon 2/24/207:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AC Horsens | 1:2 | Aarhus GF (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/28/207:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aarhus GF | 0:0 | Hobro IK (12.) | ||||
Sat 2/29/204:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Esbjerg fB | 1:2 | Nordsjaelland (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/1/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AC Horsens | 1:2 | Randers FC (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Odense BK | 1:1 | Silkeborg IF (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bröndby IF | 1:0 | Lyngby BK (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Copenhagen | 3:2 | Aalborg BK (7.) | ||||
Mon 3/2/207:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Midtjylland | 3:0 | Sönderjyske (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/8/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hobro IK | 1:1 | Esbjerg fB (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sönderjyske | 1:1 | Odense BK (9.) | ||||
(6.) Aalborg BK | 3:0 | Lyngby BK (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Copenhagen | 0:1 | AC Horsens (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nordsjaelland | 2:2 | Bröndby IF (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Randers FC | 0:2 | FC Midtjylland (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/9/207:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Silkeborg IF | 2:1 | Aarhus GF (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/29/207:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Silkeborg IF | 0:2 | Nordsjaelland (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/31/206:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Esbjerg fB | 1:1 | Aalborg BK (6.) | ||||
Mon 6/1/202:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Randers FC | 0:1 | Hobro IK (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Midtjylland | 0:1 | AC Horsens (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lyngby BK | 1:4 | FC Copenhagen (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aarhus GF | 1:0 | Odense BK (10.) | ||||
Tue 6/2/207:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bröndby IF | 1:0 | Sönderjyske (11.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/7/205:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Copenhagen | 2:1 | Randers FC (7.) | ||||
(11.) Sönderjyske | 2:2 | Silkeborg IF (14.) | ||||
(6.) Aalborg BK | 2:3 | Aarhus GF (3.) | ||||
(9.) Odense BK | 3:1 | Esbjerg fB (13.) | ||||
(8.) AC Horsens | 3:2 | Bröndby IF (4.) | ||||
(5.) Nordsjaelland | 0:1 | FC Midtjylland (1.) | ||||
(12.) Hobro IK | 2:2 | Lyngby BK (10.) |