1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 30 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) KSC | 2:4 | SV Lan (7.) | ||
Tue
Jun 14, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Johann Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
2:4 | 83' | |||
(11.) SCZ | 1:4 | USV-SW (1.) | ||
Wed
Jun 15, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Robert Radev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
(10.) SCUK | 3:3 | SKN II (5.) | ||
Wed
Jun 15, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 79' | |||
(6.) SCO | 2:0 | ASKM (15.) | ||
Wed
Jun 15, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
272 · Alan Kijas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) SCUA | 3:0 | ASVS (12.) | ||
Wed
Jun 15, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
151 · Markus Winkler (NÖFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
87' | ||||
90' | ||||
(13.) USC Ro | 3:0 | ASV Sc (14.) | ||
Wed
Jun 15, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
170 · Thomas Willhalm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
78' | ||||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) ASK Ko | 6:1 | Retz (3.) | ||
Wed
Jun 15, 2022
- 7:50 PM
|
||||
120 · Daniel Holzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 39' | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
60' | 5:1 | |||
90+2' | 6:1 | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scheiblingkir. | 28 | 44 | 76 | |
2 | Kremser SC | 28 | 45 | 65 | |
3 | SC Retz | 28 | 16 | 50 | |
4 | Ardagger | 28 | 22 | 49 | |
5 | St. Pölten Jun. | 28 | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Langenrohr | 28 | -5 | 37 | |
7 | Kottingbrunn | 28 | 6 | 37 | |
8 | SC Ortmann | 28 | 0 | 37 | |
9 | Waidhofen/T. | 28 | -14 | 34 | |
10 | Kilb | 28 | -10 | 32 | |
11 | Rohrbach/G. | 28 | -20 | 29 | |
12 | Zwettl | 28 | -24 | 27 | |
13 | Spratzern | 28 | -20 | 27 | |
14 | Schrems | 28 | -18 | 26 | |
15 | Mannersdorf | 28 | -46 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...