Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 399
- Foreigners: 85 Players 21.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) UH | 1:3 | FCP (9.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 1:45 PM
|
||||
350 · Manuel Baumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
45+3' | 1:1 | |||
49' | ||||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
(1.) UFCH | 1:1 | SVB (5.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Samuel Sampl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) SAK | 1:0 | Eugend (13.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Johannes Dusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Anif | 2:2 | UFVT (15.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Paul Nisandzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
47' | 2:2 | |||
67' | ||||
(12.) UFCS | 0:0 | SVG (6.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vahid Zagovic |
(8.) TSUB | 2:2 | SVS (4.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dennis Hora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
(3.) SVS | 1:7 | SVK (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marc Höglinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 24' | |||
0:4 | 37' | |||
0:5 | 45' | |||
0:6 | 47' | |||
0:7 | 66' | |||
68' | 1:7 | |||
(7.) SCG | 2:1 | SKA (11.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Njegos Vucanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
Table Salzburger Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | UFC Hallein | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | FC Puch | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Golling | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Straßwalchen | 3 | -4 | 6 | |
6 | Seekirchen | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
7 | Bürmoos | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
8 | Grödig | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Bramberg | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Siezenheim | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | SAK 1914 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Henndorf | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Adnet | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | Eugendorf | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Thalgau | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | USK Anif | 3 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...