Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1022
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 19 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CADB | 0:2 | CA All | ||
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
- 9:05 PM
|
||||
Nazareno Arasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
90+2' | ||||
Tigre | 3:1 | GyE J | ||
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
41' | ||||
58' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 62' | |||
CAB | 0:0 | CYBRS | ||
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña |
CAB | 1:0 | CDM | ||
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
- 11:05 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
CAA | 0:2 | CAT | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
CAE | 2:0 | CABC | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
Brown | 1:1 | CAP | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
85' | ||||
GEM | 3:1 | Club V | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Bruno Bocca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
SMSJ | 3:2 | CAA | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Yael Falcón Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
Mitre | 0:1 | Ferro | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 11:05 PM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
AAE | 1:0 | Atlant | ||
Mon
Mar 2, 2020
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Jorge Baliño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
NVACH | 1:1 | CS Ind | ||
Mon
Mar 2, 2020
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
CDR | 0:1 | Club A | ||
Mon
Mar 2, 2020
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Rey Hilfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
90+4' | ||||
QUI | 1:1 | AdR | ||
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
CAS | 0:1 | Club A | ||
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
CACHJ | 1:0 | IACC | ||
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
- 11:10 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes RC | 19 | 11 | 36 | |
2 | Estudiantes | 19 | 7 | 35 | |
3 | Atlanta | 19 | 11 | 35 | |
4 | CA Temperley | 19 | 3 | 30 | |
5 | Platense | 19 | -1 | 29 | |
6 | San Martín (SJ) | 19 | 1 | 28 | |
7 | Ferro | 19 | -1 | 27 | |
8 | CD Morón | 19 | -2 | 26 | |
9 | Belgrano | 19 | 1 | 25 | |
10 | CA Alvarado | 19 | 0 | 23 | |
11 | Agropecuario | 19 | 0 | 23 | |
12 | Guillermo Brown | 19 | -3 | 23 | |
13 | Ind. Rivadavia | 19 | -5 | 21 | |
14 | Barracas C. | 19 | -7 | 18 | |
15 | Mitre (SdE) | 19 | -6 | 16 | |
16 | Nueva Chicago | 19 | -9 | 16 |
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín (T) | 19 | 22 | 44 | |
2 | Def. Belgrano | 19 | 10 | 35 | |
3 | Sarmiento Junin | 19 | 11 | 34 | |
4 | Dep. Riestra | 19 | -1 | 29 | |
5 | Tigre | 19 | 6 | 28 | |
6 | Atl. Rafaela | 19 | 0 | 25 | |
7 | Gimnasia (M) | 19 | -4 | 24 | |
8 | Villa Dálmine | 19 | 0 | 22 | |
9 | Instituto ACC | 19 | -1 | 21 | |
10 | Chacarita Jrs. | 19 | -11 | 21 | |
11 | Quilmes | 19 | -5 | 21 | |
12 | Santamarina | 19 | -3 | 20 | |
13 | Brown (Adrogué) | 19 | -5 | 20 | |
14 | Almagro | 19 | -6 | 20 | |
15 | All Boys | 19 | -6 | 19 | |
16 | Gimnasia (J) | 19 | -7 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...