Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1022
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CABC | 3:4 | CAE | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
2:3 | 76' | |||
86' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 90+2' | |||
CDM | 1:1 | CAB | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
Bruno Bocca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
CAT | 0:0 | CAA | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Héctor Paletta |
CA All | 0:1 | CADB | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 6:05 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
Club A | 0:0 | CAS | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 8:05 PM
|
||||
Nazareno Arasa |
Club V | 2:0 | GEM | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
Atlant | 1:2 | AAE | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
IACC | 1:0 | CACHJ | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 1:05 AM
|
||||
Yael Falcón Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+3' | 1:0 | |||
Ferro | 0:0 | Mitre | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza |
Club A | 2:0 | CDR | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Rey Hilfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
83' | ||||
CAP | 1:2 | Brown | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Mariano González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+5' | |||
CAA | 0:0 | SMSJ | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Ramiro López |
CS Ind | 4:1 | NVACH | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 69' | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
GyE J | 0:0 | Tigre | ||
Mon
Sep 9, 2019
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos |
CYBRS | 2:1 | CAB | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2019
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Gastón Suárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
AdR | 0:0 | QUI | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2019
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
Emanuel Ejarque |
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | Atlanta | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Estudiantes RC | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | CD Morón | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Platense | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Agropecuario | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Ind. Rivadavia | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
8 | Belgrano | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | San Martín (SJ) | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | CA Temperley | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
11 | Barracas C. | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Guillermo Brown | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Nueva Chicago | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | CA Alvarado | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | Mitre (SdE) | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Ferro | 4 | -5 | 1 |
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín (T) | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Sarmiento Junin | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | Quilmes | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Villa Dálmine | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Santamarina | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Tigre | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Gimnasia (J) | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Dep. Riestra | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Def. Belgrano | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | Gimnasia (M) | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
11 | Brown (Adrogué) | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
12 | Instituto ACC | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Atl. Rafaela | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Almagro | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
15 | Chacarita Jrs. | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
16 | All Boys | 4 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...