Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1022
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 9 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) AAE | 0:0 | AdR (25.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Nelson Bejas |
(1.) CAB | 2:1 | CA All (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Nicolás Ramírez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
89' | ||||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(23.) GyE J | 1:1 | CA Cha (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 2:30 AM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(28.) Club V | 1:5 | GEM (30.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
1:3 | 49' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
84' | ||||
1:5 | 90' | |||
(35.) CSDF | 4:0 | SMSJ (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
2.535 · Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(20.) Club A | 1:3 | CACHJ (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 10:10 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
27' | ||||
1:2 | 34' | |||
1:3 | 45+1' | |||
58' | ||||
(18.) NVACH | 0:0 | CAB (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
14.000 · Mario Ejarque |
(29.) CAA | 1:0 | Brown (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(32.) Ferro | 2:2 | CAA (22.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) CDM | 0:1 | CAE (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
59' | ||||
81' | ||||
(27.) CDM | 3:1 | CADB (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
88' | ||||
90+9' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) CSDM | 1:1 | CYBRS (34.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
César Ceballo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Club A | 1:1 | CAST (33.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 10:05 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
(24.) CAT | 0:2 | Atlant (15.) | ||
Mon
Apr 4, 2022
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Ariel Suárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
(26.) CS Ind | 2:1 | CST (31.) | ||
Mon
Apr 4, 2022
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) CDR | 1:0 | CAG (36.) | ||
Mon
Apr 4, 2022
- 8:40 PM
|
||||
400 · Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(37.) Mitre | 1:1 | IACC (4.) | ||
Tue
Apr 5, 2022
- 12:05 AM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) QUI | 2:2 | Club A (3.) | ||
Tue
Apr 5, 2022
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 9 | 7 | 22 | |
2 | Brown (Adrogué) | 9 | 9 | 19 | |
3 | San Martín (T) | 9 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Dep. Riestra | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | Instituto ACC | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
6 | Almirante Brown | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | Guillermo Brown | 9 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Chacarita Jrs. | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | Atlanta | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
10 | All Boys | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
11 | Chaco For Ever | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
12 | Dep. Madryn | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
13 | Estudiantes | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
14 | Estudiantes RC | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
15 | Def. Belgrano | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
16 | Quilmes | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
17 | Nueva Chicago | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
18 | Ind. Rivadavia | 8 | -1 | 11 | |
19 | Dep. Maipú | 9 | 1 | 10 | |
20 | Agropecuario | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
21 | CD Morón | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
22 | San Martín (SJ) | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
23 | CA Alvarado | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
24 | Gimnasia (J) | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
25 | Almagro | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
26 | Gimnasia (M) | 8 | 4 | 9 | |
27 | Sacachispas | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
28 | Atl. Rafaela | 9 | -1 | 9 | |
29 | CA Temperley | 9 | -2 | 8 | |
30 | Flandria | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
31 | Ferro | 8 | -2 | 7 | |
32 | Villa Dálmine | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
33 | San Telmo | 8 | -8 | 7 | |
34 | Tristan Suarez | 9 | -3 | 6 | |
35 | Santamarina | 9 | -4 | 6 | |
36 | Mitre (SdE) | 8 | -5 | 4 | |
37 | CA Güemes | 8 | -6 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...