Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 17 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SCR II | 3:0 | SKN II (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) NSC | 2:3 | WSC (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
810 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
75' | ||||
1:3 | 78' | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
90' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SVM II | 0:2 | ASKE (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Patrick Koscielnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FCMT | 1:0 | Stadla (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVS | 0:1 | FCMD (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Claus Wisak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SVL | 0:0 | FCM (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
470 · Florian Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Bruck | 1:2 | Adm. A (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Oliver Fluch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) TWL | 4:2 | SC-ESV (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Gerhard Daubeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
84' | 4:2 | |||
88' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 17 | 36 | 40 | |
2 | Mauerwerk | 17 | 19 | 40 | |
3 | Leobendorf | 17 | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Rapid Wien II | 17 | 21 | 32 | |
5 | Wiener SC | 17 | 2 | 32 | |
6 | FC Marchfeld | 17 | 2 | 30 | |
7 | Traiskirchen | 17 | 2 | 26 | |
8 | Bruck/L. | 17 | 1 | 26 | |
9 | Mattersburg II | 17 | -5 | 21 | |
10 | Wiener Linien | 17 | -3 | 20 | |
11 | SC Neusiedl/See | 17 | -6 | 19 | |
12 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 17 | -6 | 19 | |
13 | St. Pölten Jun. | 17 | -11 | 19 | |
14 | FC Admira II | 17 | -18 | 14 | |
15 | FC Stadlau | 17 | -23 | 8 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 17 | -29 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...