Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 28 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) TWL | 1:4 | FCM (2.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Ahmet Hromalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
1:4 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SCR II | 2:2 | Stadla (15.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Daniel Stauber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
70' | ||||
1:2 | 73' | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Bruck | 3:0 | SVM II (10.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) NSC | 0:0 | SVL (5.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Wolfgang Pilar | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVS | 2:2 | WSC (4.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Serkan Keser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FCMD | 5:1 | Adm. A (12.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Klaus Kastenhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 65' | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) ASKE | 2:0 | FCMT (8.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Gerhard Daubeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SKN II | 2:2 | SC-ESV (13.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Admir Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 28 | 63 | 66 | |
2 | Mauerwerk | 28 | 29 | 59 | |
3 | FC Marchfeld | 28 | 25 | 55 | |
4 | Wiener SC | 28 | 7 | 51 | |
5 | Leobendorf | 28 | 19 | 48 | |
6 | Rapid Wien II | 28 | 18 | 46 | |
7 | SC Neusiedl/See | 28 | 0 | 41 | |
8 | Bruck/L. | 28 | -5 | 40 | |
9 | Traiskirchen | 28 | -6 | 37 | |
10 | Mattersburg II | 28 | -7 | 36 | |
11 | Wiener Linien | 28 | -8 | 31 | |
12 | FC Admira II | 28 | -19 | 31 | |
13 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 28 | -11 | 28 | |
14 | St. Pölten Jun. | 28 | -20 | 26 | |
15 | FC Stadlau | 28 | -31 | 20 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 28 | -54 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...