Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) ASVD | 2:2 | TWL (8.) | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Thomas Willhalm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) NSC | 1:5 | Adm. A (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Daniel Stauber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
53' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
1:5 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) SCR II | 1:0 | SVS (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Jozo Katava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCMD | 2:0 | WSC (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FCM | 2:2 | Bruck (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SCWV | 3:1 | SVM II (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Franz Ziernwald | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) 1. Wie | 1:0 | ASKE (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
730 · Dietmar Vojtek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVL | 0:0 | FCMT (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Oliver Fluch | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Marchfeld | 14 | 20 | 38 | |
2 | Rapid Wien II | 14 | 18 | 31 | |
3 | Ebreichsdorf | 14 | 16 | 27 | |
4 | Wiener SC | 14 | 11 | 27 | |
5 | SV Stripfing | 14 | 7 | 21 | |
6 | SC Neusiedl/See | 14 | -3 | 21 | |
7 | Drassburg | 14 | -4 | 21 | |
8 | Wiener Linien | 14 | 0 | 20 | |
9 | Wiener Neustadt | 14 | -6 | 19 | |
10 | Wiener Viktoria | 14 | -5 | 17 | |
11 | Mattersburg II | 14 | 0 | 16 | |
12 | Bruck/L. | 14 | -6 | 15 | |
13 | Mauerwerk | 14 | -7 | 13 | |
14 | FC Admira II | 14 | -5 | 12 | |
15 | Traiskirchen | 14 | -11 | 11 | |
16 | Leobendorf | 14 | -25 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...