Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 18 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Vienna | 1:0 | NSC (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 8, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.142 · Klaus Kastenhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Bruck | 2:0 | SCWV (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 8, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
222 · Arif Erdem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FCMT | 1:1 | FCMD (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 8, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Dietmar Vojtek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) TWL | 1:1 | SVS (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 8, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) 1. Wie | 1:1 | FCM (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Adm. A | 3:1 | WSC (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Alexander Lappi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SVL | 3:1 | ASVD (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Daniel Stauber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
90+5' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Vienna FC | 18 | 22 | 38 | |
2 | SV Stripfing | 18 | 28 | 37 | |
3 | Leobendorf | 18 | 9 | 32 | |
4 | TWL Elektra | 18 | 1 | 30 | |
5 | Traiskirchen | 18 | 5 | 30 | |
6 | Wiener SC | 18 | 15 | 29 | |
7 | FC Marchfeld | 18 | 5 | 29 | |
8 | Wiener Viktoria | 18 | 3 | 28 | |
9 | SC Neusiedl/See | 18 | -1 | 28 | |
10 | Bruck/L. | 18 | -2 | 18 | |
11 | Mauerwerk | 18 | -25 | 15 | |
12 | FC Admira II | 18 | -11 | 14 | |
13 | Drassburg | 18 | -21 | 12 | |
14 | Wiener Neustadt | 18 | -28 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...