Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 86 Players 21.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 1 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SVG | 1:1 | TSV SJ (6.) | ||
Fri
Jul 27, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Andreas Winkler (Sfv) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(16.) BSK | 1:1 | FCP (14.) | ||
Fri
Jul 27, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Florian Jäger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(8.) SVW | 1:4 | FCK (4.) | ||
Fri
Jul 27, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Yilmaz Et | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
89' | ||||
(7.) SCS | 2:4 | VfB H (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Wolfram Aufschnaiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
28' | 1:2 | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
2:4 | 89' | |||
(1.) FCD | 5:1 | Anif (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Stefan Pribylla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
71' | 5:1 | |||
(12.) SVWG | 2:5 | SVS (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Stefan Eder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
1:4 | 47' | |||
1:5 | 54' | |||
66' | 2:5 | |||
(9.) SvgR | 1:1 | FCK (2.) | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 2018
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
350 · Dr. Peter Schörkhuber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(13.) SCRA | 0:2 | FCL (15.) | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Felix Ouschan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
Table Regionalliga West 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Dornbirn | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Seekirchen | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | FC Kufstein | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Hohenems | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Langenegg | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Bischofshofen | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Reichenau | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Grödig | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Saalfelden | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | St. Johann | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Kitzbühel | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Schwaz | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Altach Juniors | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Wals-Grünau | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | SV Wörgl | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | USK Anif | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...