Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 97 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 5 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FCF | 2:0 | UK (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Michael Nickusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) MSV 19 | 6:0 | SVA (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
228 · Nico Dreschkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
30' | 4:0 | |||
49' | 5:0 | |||
88' | 6:0 | |||
(12.) Eintra | 4:0 | FCE (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Artwin Archut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) WFC | 4:0 | SV Fal (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
45 · Toni Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) SV Grü | 1:0 | Oranie (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
144 · Stefan Lüth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
(9.) TuS Sa | 1:0 | Blau-W (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
203 · Manuel Gieseler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
(1.) RSV | 5:4 | Preuss (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Max Stramke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
0:4 | 53' | |||
65' | 1:4 | |||
70' | 2:4 | |||
79' | ||||
81' | 3:4 | |||
90' | 4:4 | |||
90+6' | 5:4 | |||
(15.) FSV Be | 1:5 | Bernau (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
360 · Toni Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
52' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 73' | |||
1:5 | 75' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSV Eintracht | 5 | 13 | 13 | |
2 | GW Lübben | 5 | 9 | 12 | |
3 | Werderaner FC | 5 | 10 | 11 | |
4 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 5 | -1 | 10 | |
5 | Altlüdersdorf | 5 | -2 | 10 | |
6 | Petershagen-E. | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
7 | Sachsenhausen | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | MSV Neuruppin | 5 | 5 | 7 | |
9 | Oranienburg | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | Einheit Bernau | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
12 | U. Klosterfelde | 5 | -7 | 6 | |
13 | Pr. Eberswalde | 5 | 1 | 3 | |
14 | E'hüttenstadt | 5 | -12 | 3 | |
15 | FSV Bernau | 5 | -6 | 2 | |
16 | SV Falkensee/F. | 5 | -12 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...