efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.2%
- ø-Market value: €438k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 10 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Vitosh | 2:1 | Sept S (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 28, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Stanislav Stavrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
44' | ||||
45' | ||||
75' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) CSKA | 0:1 | Levski (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
23.000 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Lud | 5:1 | Varna (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 55' | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
71' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Dunav | 1:1 | Beroe (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Vereya | 1:2 | Botev (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Loko | 0:0 | Etar (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Volen Chinkov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Slavia | 0:1 | Vratsa (11.) | ||
Mon
Oct 1, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Petar Kostadinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table efbet Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levski Sofia | 10 | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Ludogorets | 10 | 11 | 23 | |
3 | CSKA-Sofia | 10 | 14 | 22 | |
4 | Beroe | 10 | 7 | 17 | |
5 | Loko Plovdiv | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
6 | Botev Plovdiv | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | Vitosha | 10 | -5 | 13 | |
8 | Slavia Sofia | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | Etar | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | Cherno More | 10 | -7 | 12 | |
11 | Botev Vratsa | 10 | -7 | 11 | |
12 | Dunav | 10 | -7 | 8 | |
13 | Septemvri Sofia | 10 | -9 | 4 | |
14 | Vereya | 10 | -13 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...