Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 2 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Dobr. | 1:1 | B P II (11.) | ||
Fri
Jul 30, 2021
|
||||
Krasimir Krastev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(3.) Mar Pd | 4:1 | MON (10.) | ||
Fri
Jul 30, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Valentin Stanchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 89' | |||
(6.) Hebar | 1:1 | MP (5.) | ||
Fri
Jul 30, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Ivan Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
(4.) Sept S | 5:2 | Yantra (15.) | ||
Fri
Jul 30, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Vasil Minev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
45+2' | 3:1 | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
71' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 82' | |||
(19.) Lud II | 4:1 | Etar (1.) | ||
Fri
Jul 30, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Zhelyazkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
66' | ||||
77' | 4:1 | |||
(20.) L Lom | 0:0 | Soz (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
|
||||
Blagoy Manov |
(16.) Marek | 2:1 | Sept S (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Valkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Sp Var | 2:1 | Str Sl (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Nikola Petrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Litex | 0:1 | Svoge (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Lyuboslav Lyubomirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S. Simitli | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
1 | Maritsa | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Minyor Pernik | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Hebar P. | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Sozopol | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | Ludogorets II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Marek Dupnitsa | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Sportist Svoge | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Etar | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Botev II | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | CSKA 1948 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Strumska Slava | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Montana | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
12 | Septemvri Sofia | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Dob. Dobrich | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Levski Lom | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Litex Lovech | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
19 | Yantra | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
19 | Neftochimic | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...