Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 26 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Hebar | 0:3 | MON (8.) | ||
Wed
Mar 9, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
45' | ||||
(17.) Dobr. | 1:1 | Sept S (5.) | ||
Wed
Mar 9, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Nedelcho Gadzhalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(15.) Marek | 0:1 | Etar (2.) | ||
Wed
Mar 9, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Yoto Garabedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(9.) Mar Pd | 1:1 | CSKAII (16.) | ||
Wed
Mar 9, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Petar Kuzev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
88' | ||||
(4.) MP | 3:0 | Soz (11.) | ||
Wed
Mar 9, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(19.) L Lom | 1:1 | Str Sl (7.) | ||
Wed
Mar 9, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Nikola Petrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
62' | ||||
(18.) Litex | 2:1 | Sp Var (1.) | ||
Wed
Mar 9, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Nikolay Maldzhanski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
45+3' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
(13.) Yantra | 1:0 | B P II (12.) | ||
Thu
Mar 10, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Martin Markov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Sept S | 0:1 | Svoge (10.) | ||
Thu
Mar 10, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Krasen Georgiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etar | 25 | 29 | 54 | |
2 | Spartak Varna | 24 | 20 | 52 | |
3 | Hebar P. | 25 | 13 | 48 | |
4 | Minyor Pernik | 25 | 15 | 48 | |
5 | Septemvri Sofia | 25 | 22 | 44 | |
6 | Strumska Slava | 25 | 5 | 41 | |
7 | Ludogorets II | 24 | 15 | 41 | |
8 | Montana | 25 | 5 | 40 | |
9 | Maritsa | 24 | 5 | 36 | |
10 | Sportist Svoge | 25 | -9 | 35 | |
11 | Sozopol | 25 | -4 | 30 | |
12 | Yantra | 25 | -13 | 27 | |
13 | Botev II | 25 | -14 | 24 | |
14 | CSKA 1948 II | 24 | -11 | 23 | |
15 | Litex Lovech | 24 | -6 | 23 | |
16 | S. Simitli | 25 | -17 | 23 | |
17 | Marek Dupnitsa | 25 | -13 | 23 | |
18 | Dob. Dobrich | 24 | -13 | 22 | |
19 | Levski Lom | 24 | -29 | 8 | |
20 | Neftochimic | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...