Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 4 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) L Lom | 0:1 | Svoge (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
|
||||
Nedelcho Gadzhalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
(19.) CSKAII | 0:3 | Sept S (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
|
||||
Nikolay Maldzhanski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(7.) Marek | 1:1 | Sp Var (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Davidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Yantra | 0:1 | MP (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Petar Grigorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(3.) Mar Pd | 1:1 | Str Sl (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
(2.) Hebar | 2:1 | Soz (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mariyan Grebencharski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(4.) Sept S | 1:2 | Etar (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Yoto Garabedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
45+24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
54' | ||||
(10.) Lud II | 3:3 | B P II (5.) | ||
Mon
Aug 9, 2021
|
||||
Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
2:2 | 35' | |||
2:3 | 45+1' | |||
50' | 3:3 | |||
(11.) Dobr. | 0:1 | MON (16.) | ||
Mon
Aug 9, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Petar Kuzev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
80' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
Table Vtora Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minyor Pernik | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
1 | Hebar P. | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Maritsa | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | Septemvri Sofia | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Etar | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
6 | Sportist Svoge | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
6 | Botev II | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
8 | S. Simitli | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Ludogorets II | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | Sozopol | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
11 | Montana | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
11 | Strumska Slava | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Marek Dupnitsa | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
14 | Dob. Dobrich | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | Spartak Varna | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
16 | Litex Lovech | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
17 | Yantra | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
17 | Levski Lom | 4 | -7 | 1 | |
17 | CSKA 1948 II | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
20 | Neftochimic | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...