Championnat National 3 - Groupe E
France
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 286
- Foreigners: 22 Players 7.7%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.2
Matchday 16 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) GSIP | 2:4 | SB B (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Clément Le Nay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
45+3' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
2:4 | 86' | |||
(11.) Plouza | 0:4 | SB29 B (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Quentin Fourel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(3.) AGLDF | 10:2 | UST (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Nicolas Madec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
55' | 4:1 | |||
57' | 5:1 | |||
62' | 6:1 | |||
6:2 | 63' | |||
67' | 7:2 | |||
69' | 8:2 | |||
74' | 9:2 | |||
77' | 10:2 | |||
(6.) Locmin | 3:0 | FC Lan (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Romain Bénéteau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) TA Ren | 3:1 | SPM (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jean-François Eveno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+4' | |||
(8.) DLFC | 3:0 | S.Ptvy (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Matthieu Le Bris | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) FCGM | 4:7 | SRFC B (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
278 · Maxime Jamet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
19' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 24' | |||
3:2 | 49' | |||
3:3 | 51' | |||
3:4 | 66' | |||
3:5 | 69' | |||
3:6 | 74' | |||
3:7 | 78' | |||
83' | 4:7 | |||
Table Championnat National 3 - Groupe E 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rennes B | 16 | 19 | 32 | |
2 | Fougères | 16 | 20 | 30 | |
3 | St-Pierre Mi. | 16 | 12 | 28 | |
4 | Briochin B | 16 | 10 | 26 | |
5 | St. Co Locminé | 16 | 15 | 25 | |
6 | Brest B | 16 | 8 | 25 | |
7 | GSI Pontivy | 16 | 2 | 25 | |
8 | Dinan Léhon | 16 | 11 | 24 | |
9 | TA Rennes | 16 | -1 | 24 | |
10 | FC Lannion | 16 | -2 | 21 | |
11 | Plouzané AC | 16 | -3 | 20 | |
12 | Stade Pontivyen | 16 | -7 | 19 | |
13 | Guipry-Messac | 16 | -25 | 8 | |
14 | Trégunc | 16 | -59 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...