1. Liga Classic group 2
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 144 Players 35.5%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 2 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Schötz | 3:2 | Zug 94 (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jonathan Jaussi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) FC Luz | 2:3 | Baden (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Esteban Risi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
(4.) FCS | 3:2 | FCW (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Marijan Drmic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) Buochs | 3:2 | GC U21 (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
222 · Hajrim Qovanaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) SV M | 1:4 | Biel (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Patrick Rogalla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) Goldau | 2:2 | FCB (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Daniel Werder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) SRD | 5:0 | FC L (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
425 · Christian Bannwart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
Table 1. Liga Classic group 2 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Baden 1897 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | FC Solothurn | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | FC Biel-Bienne | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | FC Schötz | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | FC Wohlen | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Luzern U21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Zug 94 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | SC Buochs | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | SR Delémont | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | FC Bassecourt | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | SC Goldau | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | SV Muttenz | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | GC Zürich U21 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | FC Langenthal | 2 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...