Championnat National 2 - Groupe D
France
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 320
- Foreigners: 78 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 27.1
Matchday 19 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) MGFC | 2:1 | Nîmes (16.) | ||
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Philippe Lucas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(1.) Annecy | 2:3 | ASM B (15.) | ||
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.550 · Alexandre Mercier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 23' | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(4.) Grasse | 1:0 | FC Mar (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
453 · Romain Zamo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
48' | ||||
53' | ||||
75' | ||||
(3.) LCFC | 0:2 | Monts (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.134 · Mohamed Awaisse Akbar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
(10.) OM B | 5:4 | Jura S (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
207 · Ludovic Genest | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
29' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 33' | |||
66' | 2:4 | |||
75' | 3:4 | |||
82' | 4:4 | |||
88' | 5:4 | |||
(9.) ASSP | 0:1 | FSRFC (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
141 · Cédric Mouysset | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(12.) Hyères | 3:0 | Endoum (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
473 · Yann Gazagnes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) OL B | 5:1 | MYF 03 (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Brendan Roffet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
19' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 65' | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
Table Championnat National 2 - Groupe D 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Annecy | 19 | 11 | 38 | |
2 | Moulins-Yzeure | 19 | 7 | 36 | |
3 | RC Grasse | 19 | 10 | 36 | |
4 | Louh.-Cuiseaux | 19 | 18 | 34 | |
5 | MDA Chasselay | 19 | 10 | 33 | |
6 | FC Martigues | 19 | 5 | 33 | |
7 | Olymp. Lyon B | 19 | 1 | 25 | |
8 | Marseille B | 19 | -7 | 24 | |
9 | Fréjus-St-Raph. | 19 | -3 | 23 | |
10 | Jura Sud | 19 | -10 | 22 | |
11 | AS Saint-Priest | 19 | 0 | 21 | |
12 | Hyères FC | 19 | -9 | 21 | |
13 | Marignane G. FC | 19 | -4 | 20 | |
14 | Monaco B | 19 | -9 | 18 | |
15 | Endoume | 19 | -10 | 17 | |
16 | Nîmes B | 19 | -10 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...