1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 58 Players 11.8%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 1 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) 1.FK P | 3:2 | FC Zbr (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Petr Kotalik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
36' | ||||
1:2 | 39' | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) FK Par | 4:3 on pens | ACSu19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Michal Novak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
83' | 3:3 | |||
(12.) METu19 | 0:9 | SKSu19 (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 4' | |||
0:3 | 15' | |||
0:4 | 28' | |||
0:5 | 46' | |||
0:6 | 60' | |||
0:7 | 76' | |||
0:8 | 89' | |||
0:9 | 90' | |||
(5.) FC Ban | 5:0 | 1.FC S (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
68 · Karel Mikeska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(6.) HK U19 | 4:2 | FK Mla (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Jaroslav Kubr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 41' | |||
3:2 | 55' | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
(13.) FC Fas | 1:3 | FC Vik (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
95 · Adam Horak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(15.) MFK Ka | 1:0 | CB U19 (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 21, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Lukas Lakomy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Slezsk | 2:3 | SK Sig (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 11, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Jakub Bures | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 60' | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Slavia U19 | 1 | 9 | 3 | |
2 | Ostrava U19 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | Hradec Kr. U19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Pardubice U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Olomouc U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Pribram U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Karvina U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Sp. Prague U19 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Z. Brno U19 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | SFC Opava U19 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Budejovice U19 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | M. Boleslav U19 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | FC Zlin U19 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Slovacko U19 | 1 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | FK Meteor U19 | 1 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...