Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 29 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FKMB B | 2:0 | PCE B | ||
Fri
Jun 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Petr Kolator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
Motor. | 5:4 | 1.FK P | ||
Fri
Jun 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
222 · Jan Vsetecka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 60' | |||
4:2 | 62' | |||
4:3 | 70' | |||
4:4 | 90+1' | |||
90+3' | 5:4 | |||
K.Dvur | 2:1 | Domaz. | ||
Fri
Jun 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
Pisek | 8:0 | Rakov. | ||
Fri
Jun 10, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
176 · Karel Roucek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
61' | 5:0 | |||
71' | 6:0 | |||
80' | 7:0 | |||
90+3' | 8:0 | |||
K.Vary | 5:1 | Sokol. | ||
Fri
Jun 10, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Miroslav Duda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
90+3' | 5:1 | |||
JAB B | 1:3 | FKP | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
200 · Vaclav Kubec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
90+2' | ||||
FC Slo | 1:1 | TJ Jis | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
123 · Vladan Hales | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
Hosto. | 5:0 | SK Ben | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Karel Hoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
58' | ||||
77' | 5:0 | |||
Broza. | 1:3 | TJ Sok | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Eduard Pekar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
FCSL B | 1:4 | FK Chl | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
SLA B | 3:1 | FCVP B | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
300 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
DUK B | 0:4 | FK Zbu | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
Bohemi | 2:3 | FCHK B | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Tomas Tesar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 66' | |||
PFA | 1:1 | Loko | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Lukas Tryzna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
TEP B | 1:2 | Zapy | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Pavel Strincl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraluv Dvur | 28 | 16 | 50 | |
2 | Loko Vltavin | 29 | 17 | 49 | |
3 | Slavia Prague B | 28 | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Motorlet Prague | 28 | 6 | 45 | |
5 | Domazlice | 28 | 9 | 43 | |
6 | Vikt. Plzen B | 28 | 13 | 43 | |
7 | Admira Prague | 28 | 8 | 41 | |
8 | Pisek | 28 | 8 | 40 | |
9 | Karlovy Vary | 28 | 8 | 36 | |
10 | Sokol Hostoun | 28 | 4 | 34 | |
11 | Banik Sokolov | 28 | -19 | 31 | |
12 | SK Benesov | 28 | -10 | 31 | |
13 | 1.FK Pribram B | 28 | -17 | 31 | |
14 | Povltavska FA | 28 | -12 | 24 | |
15 | Rakovnik | 28 | -57 | 16 | |
16 | Vysehrad | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapy | 29 | 12 | 58 | |
2 | Prepere | 29 | 12 | 54 | |
3 | Zivanice | 29 | 9 | 49 | |
4 | Jablonec B | 29 | 9 | 48 | |
5 | Hradec Kr. B | 29 | 15 | 47 | |
6 | Sokol Brozany | 29 | 5 | 47 | |
7 | Slovan Velvary | 29 | 7 | 44 | |
8 | Teplice B | 29 | -8 | 40 | |
9 | Ml. Boleslav B | 29 | 0 | 39 | |
10 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 29 | 2 | 39 | |
11 | Dukla Prague B | 29 | 1 | 39 | |
12 | Bohemians B | 29 | 10 | 38 | |
13 | FK Zbuzany | 29 | -8 | 37 | |
14 | Pardubice B | 29 | -24 | 31 | |
15 | Sl. Liberec B | 29 | -10 | 23 | |
16 | Usti nad Orlici | 29 | -32 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...