Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 3 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Loko | 5:2 | Rakov. | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Tomas Tesar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 57' | |||
4:2 | 61' | |||
68' | 5:2 | |||
SK Ben | 2:3 | FCSV | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
36' | ||||
76' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
Sokol. | 0:4 | PFA | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
290 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 90+1' | |||
FKP | 4:1 | DUK B | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
160 · Adam Jansa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 62' | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
FCSL B | 3:0 | Bohemi | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Martin Fojtik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
Domaz. | 4:0 | SLA B | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.245 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
TJ Jis | 3:3 | FKMB B | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Olga Zadinova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
13' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
76' | 3:3 | |||
FC Slo | 2:0 | JAB B | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
1.FK P | 1:2 | Pisek | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
90 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
FCHK B | 2:3 | Broza. | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Zdenek Mudra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 22' | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
FK Chl | 5:0 | TEP B | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
310 · Jakub Hodek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
Admira | 2:3 | FCVP B | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
345 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
PCE B | 1:4 | TJ Sok | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
278 · Lukas Raplik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 50' | |||
80' | 1:4 | |||
Hosto. | 1:2 | Motor. | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Lukas Nehasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
Zapy | 1:1 | FK Zbu | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lucie Sulcova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
K.Vary | 1:2 | K.Dvur | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vikt. Plzen B | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Domazlice | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Kraluv Dvur | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Motorlet Prague | 3 | -1 | 5 | |
5 | Karlovy Vary | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
6 | 1.FK Pribram B | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Pisek | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
8 | Povltavska FA | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | Admira Prague | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
10 | Rakovnik | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
11 | Slavia Prague B | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
12 | Sokol Hostoun | 3 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | SK Benesov | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | Loko Vltavin | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Banik Sokolov | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
16 | Vysehrad | 3 | -2 | -23 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | FK Zbuzany | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Zivanice | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Sokol Brozany | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
6 | Ml. Boleslav B | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Jablonec B | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Prepere | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Zapy | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Usti nad Orlici | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Dukla Prague B | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
12 | Hradec Kr. B | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Sl. Liberec B | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | Pardubice B | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Bohemians B | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | Teplice B | 3 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...