Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 6 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Pisek | 1:0 | K.Vary | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
480 · Josef Krejsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
FK Zbu | 0:2 | JAB B | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
125 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
Rakov. | 1:1 | SK Ben | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
382 · Petr Ardeleanu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
FKMB B | 2:6 | Bohemi | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
60 · Lucie Sulcova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 68' | |||
2:4 | 71' | |||
2:5 | 72' | |||
2:6 | 84' | |||
Loko | 2:2 | Domaz. | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Veronika Kovarova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
PCE B | 2:3 | FKP | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
80 · Lukas Vojtech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
87' | 2:3 | |||
FCSV | 3:1 | Hosto. | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
PFA | 0:2 | Motor. | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Vaclav Jezek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
82' | ||||
TEP B | 2:2 | FCSL B | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
78 · Vojtech Opocensky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
TJ Sok | 1:2 | FK Chl | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
248 · Tomas Nejedlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
SLA B | 8:2 | Sokol. | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
210 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
32' | 4:0 | |||
34' | 5:0 | |||
42' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 45' | |||
56' | 7:1 | |||
62' | ||||
7:2 | 62' | |||
71' | 8:2 | |||
DUK B | 6:0 | TJ Jis | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
70 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
72' | 5:0 | |||
76' | 6:0 | |||
Admira | 2:1 | 1.FK P | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
323 · Tomas Vychodil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
FCVP B | 2:2 | K.Dvur | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 16' | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
Broza. | 2:2 | FC Slo | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
392 · Eduard Pekar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
Zapy | 3:2 | FCHK B | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Olga Zadinova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
65' | 3:2 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domazlice | 6 | 9 | 11 | |
2 | Kraluv Dvur | 6 | 7 | 11 | |
3 | Motorlet Prague | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
4 | Vikt. Plzen B | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Pisek | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
6 | Admira Prague | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
7 | 1.FK Pribram B | 6 | 5 | 9 | |
8 | Slavia Prague B | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Povltavska FA | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Loko Vltavin | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
11 | Karlovy Vary | 6 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Sokol Hostoun | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | SK Benesov | 6 | -6 | 3 | |
14 | Rakovnik | 6 | -7 | 3 | |
15 | Banik Sokolov | 6 | -13 | 3 | |
16 | Vysehrad | 6 | 5 | -14 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jablonec B | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 6 | 7 | 11 | |
3 | Slovan Velvary | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
4 | Zapy | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
5 | Hradec Kr. B | 6 | 6 | 9 | |
6 | Dukla Prague B | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Zivanice | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Prepere | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | Teplice B | 6 | -6 | 8 | |
10 | FK Zbuzany | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
11 | Ml. Boleslav B | 6 | -3 | 8 | |
12 | Usti nad Orlici | 6 | -7 | 7 | |
13 | Sokol Brozany | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
14 | Pardubice B | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
15 | Bohemians B | 6 | -1 | 5 | |
16 | Sl. Liberec B | 6 | -2 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...