Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 16 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) KRO | 0:1 | Frydek (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
311 · Lukas Machac | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(4.) FC Vik | 3:3 | Lisen (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
180 · Dalibor Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 5' | |||
8' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 33' | |||
64' | 2:3 | |||
86' | 3:3 | |||
(3.) Odra | 2:0 | FK Hod (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
261 · Vit Zaoral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) FC MSA | 0:1 | U.Brod (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Roman Paral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
(9.) Hlucin | 4:0 | TJ Val (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
133 · Peter Mrazek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
45+2' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) Vyskov | 3:0 | SK Spa (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
234 · Ivan Vostrejz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Unicov | 3:1 | SFK Vr (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
265 · Lubos Drozdy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) FCVM | 1:6 | Rymar. (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
386 · Alexandr Cernoevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
1:5 | 78' | |||
1:6 | 85' | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisen | 16 | 27 | 39 | |
2 | HS Kromeriz | 16 | 13 | 30 | |
3 | Petrkovice | 16 | 12 | 29 | |
4 | Otrokovice | 16 | 11 | 27 | |
5 | Unicov | 16 | 8 | 26 | |
6 | MFK Vyskov | 16 | 9 | 26 | |
7 | Frydek-Mistek | 16 | 1 | 25 | |
8 | Velke Mezirici | 16 | -2 | 24 | |
9 | Hlucin | 16 | 8 | 23 | |
10 | Uhersky Brod | 16 | -2 | 23 | |
11 | Dolni Benesov | 16 | -4 | 19 | |
12 | Hodonin | 16 | -4 | 18 | |
13 | SFK Vrchovina | 16 | -10 | 16 | |
14 | Jiskra Rymarov | 16 | -12 | 16 | |
15 | Hulin | 16 | -17 | 12 | |
16 | Val. Mezirici | 16 | -38 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...