Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 1 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) 1.SC Z | 0:1 | FCVM (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
623 · Ondrej Kneisl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
(3.) Frydek | 3:1 | OLO B (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
485 · Peter Mrazek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Odra | 1:0 | Rosice (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
280 · Zdenek Silny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) U.Brod | 4:1 | FC MSA (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
269 · Vit Zaoral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) Hlucin | 0:2 | FC Vik (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
166 · Dalibor Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
82' | ||||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) SFK Vr | 1:1 | FCB B (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
515 · Jan Mikyska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) 1.FC S | 4:3 | KRO (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
292 · Alexandr Cernoevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
50' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 68' | |||
4:3 | 90+3' | |||
(4.) Unicov | 4:2 | FC Fas (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
228 · Vlastimil Ogrodnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
(1.) FKB | 3:1 | Vyskov (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.288 · Petr Bebenek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uhersky Brod | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Unicov | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Frydek-Mistek | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Blansko | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Otrokovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Slovacko B | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Petrkovice | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Velke Mezirici | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | SFK Vrchovina | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Banik Ostrava B | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | HS Kromeriz | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | 1.SC Znojmo | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Rosice | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | FC Zlin B | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | MFK Vyskov | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Olomouc B | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Hlucin | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Dolni Benesov | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...