Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 10 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) 1.SC Z | 3:1 | FC Vik (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
412 · Vlastimil Ogrodnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+3' | |||
(17.) Vyskov | 2:1 | Rosice (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
238 · Michal Krepsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
83' | ||||
(8.) SFK Vr | 0:0 | Odra (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
285 · Dalibor Cerny |
(15.) U.Brod | 2:1 | 1.FC S (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
252 · Stanislav Pochyly | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) FC MSA | 0:0 | FCVM (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
78 · Roman Paral |
(3.) FCB B | 1:2 | OLO B (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Michal Pfeifer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) FKB | 5:1 | Hlucin (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
948 · Zdenek Silny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
78' | 5:1 | |||
(6.) Unicov | 3:0 | Frydek (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
205 · Petr Bebenek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) FC Fas | 1:2 | KRO (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
145 · Jan Mikyska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blansko | 10 | 17 | 21 | |
2 | Olomouc B | 10 | 11 | 19 | |
3 | Unicov | 10 | 3 | 18 | |
4 | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
5 | Banik Ostrava B | 10 | 12 | 16 | |
6 | HS Kromeriz | 10 | 6 | 16 | |
7 | Petrkovice | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
8 | Rosice | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
9 | SFK Vrchovina | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
10 | 1.SC Znojmo | 10 | -3 | 14 | |
11 | Otrokovice | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | Velke Mezirici | 10 | -5 | 13 | |
13 | Uhersky Brod | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
14 | MFK Vyskov | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
15 | Slovacko B | 10 | -8 | 11 | |
16 | FC Zlin B | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
17 | Hlucin | 10 | -12 | 9 | |
18 | Dolni Benesov | 10 | -20 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...