Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 6 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) FC MSA | 1:0 | FC Vra (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
195 · Jaroslav Kolar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) 1.SC Z | 0:2 | SFK Vr (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
223 · Stanislav Volek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(12.) Hlucin | 2:0 | FC Vys (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
228 · Matej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) OLO B | 7:0 | Frydek (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
111 · Simon Vejtasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
31' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
76' | 6:0 | |||
83' | 7:0 | |||
(15.) 1.FC S | 1:2 | Unicov (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
96 · Daniel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) FC Vik | 1:2 | FCVM (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
200 · David Zurovec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(7.) U.Brod | 0:1 | KRO (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
360 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
(10.) Rosice | 2:1 | FC Fas (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Jan Napravnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) FCB B | 4:0 | FKB (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
370 · Vlastimil Ogrodnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HS Kromeriz | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Olomouc B | 6 | 11 | 11 | |
3 | Vratimov | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Banik Ostrava B | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | FC Zlin B | 6 | 5 | 9 | |
6 | Velke Mezirici | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | Blansko | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Unicov | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
9 | Rosice | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | SFK Vrchovina | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | Uhersky Brod | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | Hlucin | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
13 | Jihlava B | 6 | -6 | 3 | |
14 | Slovacko B | 6 | -6 | 2 | |
15 | Frydek-Mistek | 6 | -10 | 2 | |
16 | Otrokovice | 6 | -12 | 0 | |
17 | 1.SC Znojmo | 6 | -14 | -1 | |
18 | Dolni Benesov | 6 | 17 | -5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...