2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 305
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.4%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 15 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FCH | 5:2 | SB&I | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
891 · Casper Thorsöe Jr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 63' | |||
71' | 4:2 | |||
90+1' | 5:2 | |||
VIF | 1:0 | HIK | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
385 · Nikolaj Boddum Pedersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
FA 200 | 4:4 | Frem | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 1:45 PM
|
||||
539 · Emil Martinussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 57' | |||
76' | 3:3 | |||
78' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 87' | |||
Dalum | 3:1 | Vejgaa | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
162 · Jonas Bögelund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
Skovsh | 0:2 | BB | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
127 · Allan Rördahl Borgström | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
NB | 2:2 | JFC | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Frida Mia Klarlund Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
BIF | 1:3 | VSK Aa | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Esad Deronjic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
59' | 1:3 | |||
Hiller | 0:2 | B93 | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
161 · Niels Haubo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
Ringkö | 2:1 | FCS | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
308 · Benjamin Seferovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
Holbae | 0:2 | Avarta | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
482 · Rasmus Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
TFC | 3:1 | AF | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
402 · Martin Outzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
AB | 2:3 | Middel | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
308 · Thomas Meulengracht Ledet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
1:3 | 38' | |||
85' | 2:3 | |||
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Helsingör | 15 | 37 | 38 | |
2 | Vanlöse IF | 15 | 9 | 30 | |
3 | Brönshöj BK | 15 | 5 | 26 | |
4 | Hellerup IK | 15 | 7 | 25 | |
5 | Avarta | 15 | 2 | 23 | |
6 | BK Frem | 15 | 2 | 21 | |
7 | FA 2000 | 15 | -7 | 19 | |
8 | B.93 | 15 | -7 | 18 | |
9 | Holbaek B&I | 15 | -4 | 16 | |
10 | Hilleröd F | 15 | -9 | 16 | |
11 | Slagelse | 15 | -14 | 9 | |
12 | Skovshoved | 15 | -21 | 6 |
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad | 15 | 18 | 32 | |
2 | Middelfart | 15 | 10 | 28 | |
3 | Akademisk BK | 15 | 12 | 27 | |
4 | Brabrand IF | 15 | 9 | 26 | |
5 | Dalum IF | 15 | 5 | 22 | |
6 | Thisted FC | 15 | 2 | 22 | |
7 | Jammerbugt FC | 15 | 3 | 20 | |
8 | VSK Aarhus | 15 | -3 | 20 | |
9 | Naesby BK | 15 | -6 | 17 | |
10 | FC Sydvest | 15 | -14 | 12 | |
11 | Ringköbing IF | 15 | -16 | 10 | |
12 | Vejgaard B | 15 | -20 | 10 |