2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 305
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.4%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 9 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FCH | 5:0 | B93 | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
901 · Thomas Meulengracht Ledet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
65' | 5:0 | |||
Vejgaa | 0:3 | AF | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Lasse Graagaard | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
VSK Aa | 0:3 | FCS | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Casper Thorsöe Jr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
Frem | 1:1 | VIF | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
954 · Martin Outzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
1:1 | 81' | |||
Hiller | 3:1 | HIK | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
275 · Jonathan Nilton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
NB | 1:1 | TFC | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
174 · Jonas Bögelund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
20' | ||||
Middel | 1:1 | BIF | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
328 · Stefan Fyhn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
Skovsh | 1:2 | FA 200 | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
227 · Benjamin Seferovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
65' | ||||
Avarta | 2:2 | Holbae | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
435 · Paw Johansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
SB&I | 0:1 | BB | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
567 · Morten Bertelsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
JFC | 3:0 | Dalum | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
215 · Esad Deronjic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
AB | 1:2 | Ringkö | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
567 · Nicki Nordlund Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Helsingör | 9 | 20 | 22 | |
2 | Vanlöse IF | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
3 | Brönshöj BK | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
4 | Hilleröd F | 9 | 1 | 15 | |
5 | Hellerup IK | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | Avarta | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
7 | FA 2000 | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
8 | BK Frem | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
9 | Holbaek B&I | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
10 | Slagelse | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
11 | B.93 | 9 | -10 | 7 | |
12 | Skovshoved | 9 | -5 | 6 |
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad | 9 | 15 | 22 | |
2 | Akademisk BK | 9 | 8 | 18 | |
3 | Middelfart | 9 | 8 | 17 | |
4 | Brabrand IF | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | Thisted FC | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
6 | Dalum IF | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
7 | Jammerbugt FC | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | Vejgaard B | 9 | -8 | 10 | |
9 | FC Sydvest | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
10 | VSK Aarhus | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
11 | Ringköbing IF | 9 | -9 | 6 | |
12 | Naesby BK | 9 | -11 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...