Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 2 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Talave | 2:0 | Sanse (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Manuel Jesús Orellana Cid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(20.) CeltaB | 0:0 | Badaj. (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Jaime Ruiz Álvarez |
(9.) InterM | 1:1 | Zamora (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
700 · David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(2.) R.Maja | 2:1 | Calah. (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Germán Cid Camacho | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(16.) Extrem | 0:0 | Logroñ (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Francisco Sáez Vital |
(13.) Logroñ | 1:0 | Racing (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
4.763 · Antonio Monter Solans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Vall.B | 0:2 | Real U (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
(17.) Tudela | 0:1 | Depor (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
(8.) USCF | 2:2 | Leon. (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) Athlet | 2:2 | Ferrol (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
600 · Miguel Sesma Espinosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dep. La Coruña | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | R. Majadahonda | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Real Unión | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | CD Badajoz | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | UD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | CF Talavera | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Unionistas CF | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Racing | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Inter de Madrid | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | UD Sanse | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | SD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Racing Ferrol | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Zamora CF | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Calahorra | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Extremadura | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | CyD Leonesa | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | Valladolid Prom | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
19 | Celta Vigo B | 2 | -5 | 1 | |
20 | CD Tudelano | 2 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...