Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.4
- Most valuable player: Jordi Martín €600k
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Guadal | 2:1 | UDM (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.198 · Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) UDSF | 1:0 | Segov. (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Francisco Sáez Vital | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Getafe | 0:3 | Numanc (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Alfredo Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 46' | |||
(17.) CDM | 1:0 | CD Ill (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Borja Guijarro Colomer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Sanse | 2:0 | CD Atl (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(13.) CD Urs | 1:0 | Cacere (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Héctor Bouzas Laconti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Adarve | 2:1 | AD Lle (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
(8.) Villan | 0:1 | Naval. (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Javier García Rubio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
(7.) Talave | 1:2 | Badaj. (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.175 · Álvaro García Padilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Sanse | 26 | 24 | 46 | |
2 | CD Numancia | 26 | 16 | 45 | |
3 | G. Segoviana | 26 | 9 | 43 | |
4 | CD Illescas | 26 | 8 | 41 | |
5 | CD Atl. Paso | 26 | 5 | 40 | |
6 | Getafe CF B | 26 | -1 | 39 | |
7 | Unión Adarve | 26 | 0 | 38 | |
8 | CF Talavera | 26 | 9 | 38 | |
9 | Villanovense | 26 | 2 | 35 | |
10 | Cacereño | 26 | -1 | 34 | |
11 | CD Guadalajara | 26 | -9 | 34 | |
12 | CD Ursaria | 26 | -7 | 32 | |
13 | UD San Fernando | 26 | -8 | 31 | |
14 | AD Llerenense | 26 | -8 | 30 | |
15 | Navalcarnero | 26 | -7 | 28 | |
16 | CD Badajoz | 26 | -5 | 28 | |
17 | Mensajero | 26 | -9 | 25 | |
18 | UD Montijo | 26 | -18 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...