Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.4
- Most valuable player: Jordi Martín €600k
Matchday 33 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) CD Ill | 0:0 | Cacere (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Víctor Castellanos Argüeso |
(9.) Villan | 3:3 | UDSF (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Fernández Cintas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
3:2 | 62' | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
3:3 | 84' | |||
(3.) Sanse | 3:2 | Badaj. (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alfredo Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(5.) CD Atl | 2:1 | Segov. (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Francisco Roca Roblés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
(13.) Naval. | 2:1 | CD Urs (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Juncal Moreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
87' | ||||
90' | ||||
(17.) CDM | 0:3 | Adarve (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan José Lidón Rocamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(14.) AD Lle | 3:1 | UDM (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Javier Sánchez Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Numanc | 1:0 | Talave (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.187 · David Casabona Isla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Getafe | 2:0 | Guadal (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Sevillano Marín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Numancia | 33 | 17 | 60 | |
2 | G. Segoviana | 33 | 18 | 58 | |
3 | UD Sanse | 33 | 33 | 58 | |
4 | Getafe CF B | 33 | 9 | 56 | |
5 | CD Atl. Paso | 33 | 5 | 53 | |
6 | Unión Adarve | 33 | 2 | 48 | |
7 | Cacereño | 33 | 1 | 46 | |
8 | CF Talavera | 33 | 5 | 46 | |
9 | Villanovense | 33 | 1 | 44 | |
10 | CD Illescas | 33 | 3 | 44 | |
11 | Navalcarnero | 33 | -2 | 43 | |
12 | CD Guadalajara | 33 | -11 | 43 | |
13 | CD Ursaria | 33 | -6 | 41 | |
14 | AD Llerenense | 33 | -6 | 41 | |
15 | CD Badajoz | 33 | -3 | 37 | |
16 | UD San Fernando | 33 | -12 | 37 | |
17 | Mensajero | 33 | -26 | 25 | |
18 | UD Montijo | 33 | -28 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...