Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 11 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Coruxo | 2:2 | CeltaB (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
825 · Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) R.Maja | 2:1 | Luanco (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
772 · Juan Manuel Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
(1.) Balear | 3:1 | Vetust (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Albert Catalá Ferrán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Ibiza | 1:2 | Atl. B (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(12.) Pont. | 3:1 | Melill (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Eder Mallo Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 79' | |||
90' | ||||
(6.) Intern | 3:0 | UPL (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Rubén Eiriz Mata | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
85' | ||||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(19.) Real S | 4:2 | RMCAST (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 52' | |||
58' | ||||
62' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) LP Atl | 3:0 | PDSE (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Gonzalo Romero Freixas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(20.) Sanse | 0:4 | Las Ro (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · José Antonio Sánchez Villalobos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
38' | ||||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
(11.) Ferrol | 3:1 | Getafe (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Francisco García Riesgo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
75' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atl. Baleares | 11 | 16 | 30 | |
2 | Atl. Madrid B | 11 | 16 | 25 | |
3 | R. Majadahonda | 11 | 3 | 21 | |
4 | UD Ibiza | 11 | 9 | 20 | |
5 | Penya Deportiva | 11 | 4 | 20 | |
6 | Inter de Madrid | 11 | 5 | 18 | |
7 | Las Palmas Atl. | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
8 | Racing Ferrol | 11 | -2 | 15 | |
9 | Pontevedra CF | 11 | -4 | 15 | |
10 | Las Rozas CF | 11 | 5 | 14 | |
11 | RM Castilla | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
12 | Oviedo Vetusta | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
13 | UD Melilla | 11 | -6 | 13 | |
14 | Celta Vigo B | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
15 | Coruxo FC | 11 | -7 | 12 | |
16 | Getafe CF B | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
17 | Marino Luanco | 11 | -3 | 11 | |
18 | Sporting B | 11 | -1 | 10 | |
19 | UP Langreo | 11 | -8 | 7 | |
20 | UD Sanse | 11 | -18 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...