Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 02/03
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Real U | 2:1 | CD Bin (20.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Juan Ignacio Alonso Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
83' | ||||
(11.) Rayo C | 1:0 | Toledo (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jesús Bastos Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Deport | 1:2 | Zar. B (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L L D | Form | D W W L D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(15.) Gernik | 0:0 | CD Log (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W W W | Form | W W D W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(12.) Peña | 1:1 | Calah. (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D D W | Form | W L L | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(3.) Athlet | 2:3 | Baraka (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W L D D | Form | D L D L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 29 matches | ||||
(19.) Noja | 3:0 | Aurrer (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L W L | Form | W L D W W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(10.) Talave | 2:0 | Amurri (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D D L | Form | L L W L W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 02/03
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Unión | 33 | 25 | 67 | |
2 | CD Logroñés | 33 | 24 | 65 | |
3 | Barakaldo CF | 33 | 17 | 59 | |
4 | Bilbao B | 33 | 13 | 59 | |
5 | Alavés B | 33 | 9 | 53 | |
6 | Amurrio Club | 33 | 1 | 49 | |
7 | Osasuna B | 32 | 11 | 47 | |
8 | Gimnástica | 32 | 6 | 46 | |
9 | UB Conquense | 33 | 1 | 46 | |
10 | Talavera CF | 33 | 0 | 45 | |
11 | Rayo Cantabria | 34 | 1 | 42 | |
12 | Peña Sport FC | 33 | -4 | 40 | |
13 | Gernika | 33 | -9 | 39 | |
14 | CD Toledo | 33 | -8 | 38 | |
15 | Aurrera | 33 | -11 | 38 | |
16 | Real Zaragoza B | 33 | -3 | 37 | |
17 | Calahorra | 33 | -8 | 37 | |
18 | CM Peralta | 32 | -14 | 34 | |
19 | SD Noja | 33 | -10 | 30 | |
20 | CD Binéfar | 33 | -41 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...