Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Real U | 2:0 | Rayo C (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Juan Carlos Jaso Delgado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Burgos | 2:2 | Baraka (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W D | Form | L D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 13 matches | ||||
(6.) Club P | 1:1 | Zamora (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W L | Form | L W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(4.) Athlet | 1:0 | Luanco (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D L | Form | L D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(7.) Oviedo | 1:2 | Deport (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W D | Form | L D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(20.) Real V | 3:0 | Ponfe (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L L | Form | D D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(10.) ZUC | 0:7 | Sanse (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Rafael Ruiz Bada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 63' | |||
0:5 | 68' | |||
0:6 | 82' | |||
0:7 | 88' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Salamanca | 6 | 9 | 16 | |
2 | Rayo Cantabria | 6 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | Burgos CF | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | Real Sociedad B | 6 | 8 | 11 | |
5 | Bilbao Athletic | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | CyD Leonesa | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | Palencia | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | Portugalete | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | Real Unión | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
10 | Real Oviedo | 6 | -3 | 8 | |
11 | Alavés B | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | Zalla UC | 6 | -8 | 7 | |
13 | Ponferradina | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | SCD Durango | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
15 | Lemona | 6 | -1 | 5 | |
16 | Zamora CF | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
17 | R. Valladolid B | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
18 | Amurrio Club | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
19 | Barakaldo CF | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
20 | Marino Luanco | 6 | -4 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...