Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Levant | 1:0 | Ontiny (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 8, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
(14.) Alcoya | 0:0 | Ejea (15.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Ávalos Martos |
(16.) Ebro | 0:0 | UE Olo (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Recio Moreno |
(18.) Mestal | 1:1 | Balear (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Catalá Ferrán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
(17.) Teruel | 0:4 | Espany (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Aimar Velasco Arbaiza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 72' | |||
82' | ||||
(9.) CF Bad | 1:2 | BarçaB (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Alberto Carbonell Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) Lleida | 3:0 | UB Con (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
(20.) CDC | 0:1 | CES (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
José Joaquín Gallego Gambin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
74' | ||||
76' | ||||
(4.) Hércul | 1:0 | CF Per (19.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) UEC | 2:0 | Villar (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Germán Cid Camacho | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lleida Esportiu | 16 | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 16 | 6 | 30 | |
3 | Villarreal CF B | 16 | 9 | 29 | |
4 | Atl. Baleares | 16 | 5 | 28 | |
5 | UE Cornellà | 16 | 4 | 25 | |
6 | CE Sabadell | 16 | 0 | 25 | |
7 | Barcelona B | 16 | 5 | 24 | |
8 | RCD Espanyol B | 16 | 4 | 21 | |
9 | Atl. Levante | 16 | 1 | 20 | |
10 | UE Olot | 16 | 1 | 20 | |
11 | Badalona | 16 | -3 | 19 | |
12 | UB Conquense | 16 | -4 | 18 | |
13 | SD Ejea | 16 | -4 | 18 | |
14 | CD Alcoyano | 16 | -5 | 18 | |
15 | CD Ebro | 16 | -3 | 17 | |
16 | Ontinyent | 16 | -5 | 17 | |
17 | Valencia B | 16 | -3 | 16 | |
18 | CD Teruel | 16 | -11 | 15 | |
19 | CF Peralada | 16 | -5 | 14 | |
20 | Castellón | 16 | -4 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...