Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 490
- Foreigners: 48 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 5 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Quelle | 0:0 | FSV St (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2022
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
200 · David Kern |
(8.) FSV Er | 3:2 | Jahn (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Niklas Wich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
37' | ||||
2:1 | 37' | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 71' | |||
(17.) SVS | 1:1 | 1.FCH (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
117 · Matthias Kraus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
(6.) SC04 | postponed | Kicker (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Martin Pröhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) BSC Sa | 1:1 | SV Mem (18.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Benjamin Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
1:1 | 90+6' | |||
(14.) Röslau | 3:3 | SV Unt (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
255 · Daniel Reich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(15.) TSV Bu | 0:3 | TSV (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Hannes Kimmel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
(7.) FC Ein | 2:0 | SC Gro (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Nikita Kolodeznyj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) SVB | 2:2 | SV Mit (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dominik Fober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordost 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Buckenhofen | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | SV Mitterteich | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | FSV Stadeln | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | FCE Münchberg | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | Neudrossenfeld | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
6 | Jahn Forchheim | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
7 | FSV Erlangen-B. | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
8 | SV Unterreich. | 5 | 5 | 8 | |
9 | SC 04 Schwabach | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Quelle Fürth | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | 1.FC H'aurach | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | Vorw. Röslau | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | SC Groß'lohe | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | Seligenporten | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
16 | TSV Buch | 5 | -6 | 1 | |
17 | SV Memmelsdorf | 5 | -10 | 1 | |
18 | Kickers Selb | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...