Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 490
- Foreigners: 48 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 8 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SV Mit | 4:1 | FC Ein (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Manuel Doneff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 80' | |||
(1.) TSV | 1:2 | FSV St (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Fabian Kussinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
75' | ||||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(10.) SC Gro | 5:0 | BSC Sa (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Daniel Kern | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) SV Mem | 0:1 | FSV Er (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Jan Hoffmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
(6.) Jahn | 0:2 | TSV Bu (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(18.) Kicker | postponed | Quelle (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Andreas Egner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
(17.) Röslau | 4:1 | SVS (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
175 · Nikita Kolodeznyj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) SV Unt | 0:5 | SVB (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Johannes Roth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
(5.) 1.FCH | 1:1 | SC04 (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lukas Schwendner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordost 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Buckenhofen | 7 | 12 | 16 | |
2 | SV Mitterteich | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
3 | FSV Stadeln | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
4 | FSV Erlangen-B. | 7 | 4 | 15 | |
5 | 1.FC H'aurach | 8 | -1 | 14 | |
6 | Neudrossenfeld | 8 | 6 | 13 | |
7 | SC Groß'lohe | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Jahn Forchheim | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | SV Unterreich. | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
10 | FCE Münchberg | 7 | -3 | 10 | |
11 | SC 04 Schwabach | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
12 | Quelle Fürth | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
13 | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | TSV Buch | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
15 | Vorw. Röslau | 7 | -7 | 7 | |
16 | SV Memmelsdorf | 8 | -9 | 4 | |
17 | Seligenporten | 7 | -10 | 4 | |
18 | Kickers Selb | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...