Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 36 Players 6.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 21 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SV Fri | 2:2 | TSV Le (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Tim Schuller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(11.) TG Höc | 1:1 | Fuchs (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Hannes Hemrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
(4.) SV Mem | 1:1 | VfL Fr (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian Tauscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
45' | ||||
(13.) Schweb | 2:0 | TuS (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Stephan Czepluch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Coburg | 1:4 | 1.FCL (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sven Thoma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
1:4 | 64' | |||
(2.) Haib. | 4:0 | 1.FC G (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Holger Hofmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) ASV Ri | 1:3 | TSV Kl (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Simon Dimmerling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
76' | 1:3 | |||
(9.) Eu-Kü | 0:1 | TSV Un (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Andreas Dinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
75' | ||||
(1.) Vatan | 3:0 | SWF (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
133 · Andreas Voll | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
87' | ||||
88' | ||||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Vatan Spor | 21 | 30 | 48 | |
2 | Alem. Haibach | 21 | 24 | 39 | |
3 | 1.FC Geesdorf | 21 | 13 | 34 | |
4 | FC Lichtenfels | 21 | 4 | 33 | |
5 | SV Memmelsdorf | 21 | 9 | 33 | |
6 | Unterpleichfeld | 21 | 3 | 33 | |
7 | SV Friesen | 21 | 5 | 32 | |
8 | FT Schweinfurt | 21 | 8 | 30 | |
9 | SV Euerbach-K. | 21 | -2 | 28 | |
10 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt | 21 | 0 | 28 | |
11 | Schwebenried | 21 | -6 | 26 | |
12 | TG Höchberg | 21 | 0 | 26 | |
13 | Kleinrinderfeld | 21 | -10 | 26 | |
14 | TSV Lengfeld | 21 | -5 | 26 | |
15 | VfL Frohnlach | 21 | -25 | 23 | |
16 | ASV Rimpar | 21 | -12 | 19 | |
17 | FC Coburg | 21 | -15 | 17 | |
18 | TuS Röllbach | 21 | -21 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...