Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022)
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
RSC | 3:5 | SC Vic | ||
Fri
Mar 11, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Mathias Klare | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
2:3 | 50' | |||
2:4 | 66' | |||
80' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 90+3' | |||
FCT | 2:1 | DSV | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Patrick Hiebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
Eintra | 0:1 | ETV | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
SSV Ra | 1:1 | FTSV | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maurits Weigand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
Dersim | 0:3 | SC V/W | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rasmus Renner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
SVB | 3:1 | TuS Be | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
71' | ||||
3:1 | 88' | |||
SVHR | postponed | SSG Ni | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
TuRa | postponed | VfL Pi | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
André Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
HTB | postponed | SCN | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jörn Ole Augustin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
19' | 3:0 | |||
21' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 29' | |||
44' | 5:1 | |||
57' | 6:1 | |||
77' | 7:1 | |||
81' | 8:1 | |||
84' | 9:1 | |||
FCVO | postponed | ASV | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Rasmus Renner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
82' | ||||
OSV | postponed | KK | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
SVA | postponed | SVNA | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
SCS | postponed | SC Han | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
2:4 | 90+3' | |||
ATSV | 2:0 | SCC | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ben Henry Uhrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
NTSV 2 | 3:0 | Inter | ||
Thu
May 12, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niendorf II | 12 | 20 | 30 | |
2 | SV Halstenbek | 12 | 27 | 27 | |
3 | TuRa Harksheide | 12 | 21 | 26 | |
4 | SSV Rantzau | 12 | 3 | 21 | |
5 | SC Nienstedten | 12 | 6 | 19 | |
6 | Harburger TB | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
7 | VfL Pinneberg | 12 | -6 | 14 | |
8 | Altenwerder | 12 | -8 | 11 | |
9 | Raspo Uetersen | 11 | -1 | 10 | |
10 | Nikola Tesla | 12 | -36 | 7 | |
11 | Int. Eidelstedt | 11 | -27 | 3 |
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Türkiye | 12 | 31 | 31 | |
2 | ASV Hamburg | 12 | 12 | 26 | |
3 | Klub Kosova | 12 | 5 | 22 | |
4 | V/W Billstedt | 12 | 6 | 21 | |
5 | Düneberger SV | 11 | 3 | 19 | |
6 | SV Altengamme | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
7 | FC Voran Ohe | 12 | -2 | 14 | |
8 | Oststeinbek | 12 | -2 | 14 | |
9 | Nettelnburg/A. | 12 | -16 | 8 | |
10 | FC Bingöl 12 | 11 | -7 | 7 | |
11 | Dersimspor | 12 | -33 | 6 |
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eimsbütteler TV | 12 | 59 | 36 | |
2 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 11 | 11 | 24 | |
3 | SC Victoria II | 12 | 4 | 22 | |
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 12 | 14 | 19 | |
5 | SC Hansa 11 | 12 | 9 | 18 | |
6 | Ahrensburg | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
7 | SC Condor | 12 | 3 | 15 | |
8 | Barmbek-U. II | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | TuS Berne | 12 | -28 | 13 | |
10 | SV Bergstedt | 12 | -53 | 6 | |
11 | SC Sternschanze | 12 | -20 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...