Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022)
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
KK | 4:3 | SVNA | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Philipp Kleiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
48' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 68' | |||
3:3 | 82' | |||
87' | 4:3 | |||
FTSV | 3:2 | Inter | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Waigant | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
16' | 1:2 | |||
22' | 2:2 | |||
24' | 3:2 | |||
SC Han | 1:2 | Eintra | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Lennart Max Wende | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
FCVO | 2:1 | OSV | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Björn Friedsch (Krüger) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
65' | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
HTB | 0:5 | SVHR | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Alexander Nehls | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
0:4 | 38' | |||
0:5 | 40' | |||
RSC | 3:2 | ATSV | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
DSV | 2:3 | SVA | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Paul Dühring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
SCC | 1:2 | ETV | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
118 · Julius Steinhorst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
SCS | 4:1 | SVB | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Samir Buhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
FCT | 11:0 | Dersim | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
18' | 3:0 | |||
20' | 4:0 | |||
24' | 5:0 | |||
51' | 6:0 | |||
52' | 7:0 | |||
54' | 8:0 | |||
80' | 9:0 | |||
81' | 10:0 | |||
83' | 11:0 | |||
VfL Pi | 3:0 | Raspo | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
SSG Ni | 0:5 | NTSV 2 | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maurits Weigand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
0:5 | 86' | |||
SSV Ra | 3:1 | TuRa | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Schirmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
ASV | 3:0 | FC Bin | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Janik Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
TuS Be | 1:4 | BU 2 | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mathias Klare | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 72' | |||
81' | 1:4 | |||
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Halstenbek | 6 | 23 | 16 | |
2 | Niendorf II | 6 | 13 | 16 | |
3 | TuRa Harksheide | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | SSV Rantzau | 6 | -5 | 8 | |
5 | VfL Pinneberg | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Raspo Uetersen | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | SC Nienstedten | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
8 | Harburger TB | 6 | -6 | 6 | |
9 | Altenwerder | 5 | -7 | 4 | |
10 | Int. Eidelstedt | 5 | -8 | 3 | |
11 | Nikola Tesla | 5 | -18 | 1 |
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klub Kosova | 6 | 9 | 18 | |
2 | FC Türkiye | 5 | 19 | 13 | |
3 | ASV Hamburg | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | Düneberger SV | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | SV Altengamme | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | V/W Billstedt | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Nettelnburg/A. | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | FC Bingöl 12 | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
9 | Oststeinbek | 6 | -6 | 3 | |
10 | FC Voran Ohe | 5 | -10 | 3 | |
11 | Dersimspor | 6 | -22 | 1 |
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eimsbütteler TV | 5 | 32 | 15 | |
2 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Rahlstedter SC | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | SC Hansa 11 | 6 | 10 | 10 | |
5 | Ahrensburg | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | SC Victoria II | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Barmbek-U. II | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | SC Condor | 5 | 4 | 5 | |
9 | SC Sternschanze | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
10 | TuS Berne | 5 | -25 | 3 | |
11 | SV Bergstedt | 6 | -30 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...