Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) KK | 1:2 | SVA (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
(1.) VfL | 4:1 | FCT (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 78' | |||
(6.) SCC | 2:0 | SVNA (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Omar Amarkhel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) ASV | 6:1 | FTSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Patrick Hiebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 72' | |||
76' | 5:1 | |||
83' | 6:1 | |||
(15.) DSV | 2:8 | SVB (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Furkan Cevdet Vardar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
0:4 | 48' | |||
0:5 | 55' | |||
0:6 | 56' | |||
0:7 | 70' | |||
72' | 1:7 | |||
81' | 2:7 | |||
2:8 | 82' | |||
(9.) Dersim | 2:1 | OSV (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
(5.) SC V/W | 1:1 | FCVO (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Julius Steinhorst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) TuS Be | 1:2 | RSC (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Torben Kunde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Lohbrügge | 14 | 43 | 39 | |
2 | ASV Hamburg | 14 | 27 | 29 | |
3 | SV Altengamme | 14 | 11 | 29 | |
4 | FC Voran Ohe | 14 | 6 | 25 | |
5 | V/W Billstedt | 14 | 6 | 25 | |
6 | SC Condor | 14 | -1 | 23 | |
7 | Dersimspor | 14 | -2 | 20 | |
8 | Oststeinbek | 14 | 2 | 19 | |
9 | FC Türkiye | 14 | -8 | 19 | |
10 | SV Bergstedt | 14 | -3 | 17 | |
11 | Klub Kosova | 14 | 3 | 16 | |
12 | Rahlstedter SC | 14 | -15 | 15 | |
13 | Nettelnburg/A. | 14 | -6 | 13 | |
14 | TuS Berne | 14 | -30 | 13 | |
15 | Düneberger SV | 14 | -17 | 9 | |
16 | Altenwerder | 14 | -16 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...